2013년 8월 12일 월요일

SABE301 덤프 Business-Objects 인증 시험

ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.


ITExamDump는Business-Objects SABE301인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의Business-Objects SABE301자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%Business-Objects의SABE301인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중Business-Objects SABE301인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.


시험 번호/코드: SABE301

시험 이름: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional - BusinessObjects Enterprise XI - Level Two)

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Business-Objects SABE301인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Business-Objects SABE301시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.


다른 사이트에서도Business-Objects SABE301인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.


ITExamDump에서는 전문Business-Objects SABE301인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Business-Objects SABE301인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Business-Objects SABE301인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Business-Objects인증SABE301시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.


여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Business-Objects인증SABE301시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Business-Objects인증SABE301시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Business-Objects인증SABE301시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.


SABE301 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SABE301.html


NO.1 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301 dumps

NO.2 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups? (Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B, C

Business-Objects   SABE301 dump   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301

NO.3 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A, B, C

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301 dump

NO.4 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301덤프   SABE301

NO.5 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A, C, D, E

Business-Objects   SABE301 dumps   SABE301   SABE301인증

NO.6 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter (WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A, B

Business-Objects dump   SABE301 pdf   SABE301   SABE301

NO.7 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A, B, C, E

Business-Objects덤프   SABE301   SABE301

NO.8 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C

Business-Objects   SABE301인증   SABE301

NO.9 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of the Desktop
Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301자료   SABE301자료   SABE301   SABE301시험문제

NO.10 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B

Business-Objects인증   SABE301   SABE301시험문제   SABE301인증   SABE301

NO.11 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
Answer: B

Business-Objects자료   SABE301   SABE301   SABE301인증

NO.12 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from running
on-demand reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D

Business-Objects시험문제   SABE301최신덤프   SABE301시험문제   SABE301   SABE301

NO.13 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C

Business-Objects시험문제   SABE301   SABE301 dumps   SABE301

NO.14 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server? (Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A, C, D

Business-Objects pdf   SABE301자격증   SABE301 dump   SABE301인증

NO.15 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You want to
add another Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports
Job Server service. Using the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager,
which three tasks must you perform? (Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B, C, D

Business-Objects   SABE301   SABE301자격증   SABE301   SABE301 dumps   SABE301자격증

ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Business-Objects인증SABE301시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Business-Objects인증SABE301시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기