ITExamDump의HP인증HP0-M49자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP0-M49시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP0-M49시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. HP 인증 HP0-M49덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP 인증 HP0-M49시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M49
시험 이름: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
ITExamDump는 여러분이HP 인증HP0-M49인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. HP 인증HP0-M49 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump HP 인증HP0-M49인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.
HP0-M49 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M49.html
NO.1 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49인증 HP0-M49자격증
NO.2 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP0-M49 pdf HP0-M49덤프 HP0-M49
NO.3 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP0-M49인증 HP0-M49최신덤프
NO.4 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B
HP HP0-M49자격증 HP0-M49
NO.5 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C
HP dumps HP0-M49시험문제 HP0-M49덤프
NO.6 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 dump HP0-M49 pdf
NO.7 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.8 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F
HP HP0-M49자격증 HP0-M49
NO.9 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A
HP인증 HP0-M49자격증 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49인증
NO.10 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49
ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한HP 인증HP0-M49덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는HP 인증HP0-M49덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기