우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP인증C_TFIN52_65시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프를 공부하여SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.
우리ITExamDump 사이트에서SAP C_TFIN52_65관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.
우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히SAP C_TFIN52_65시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음SAP C_TFIN52_65시험에 도전한다면 우리의SAP C_TFIN52_65시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게SAP C_TFIN52_65시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의SAP C_TFIN52_65자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.SAP C_TFIN52_65로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고SAPIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_TFIN52_65시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프로SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN52_65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
C_TFIN52_65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_65.html
NO.1 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.2 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65자격증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 dump C_TFIN52_65 pdf
NO.3 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65자료 C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65자격증 C_TFIN52_65덤프 C_TFIN52_65
NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_TFIN52_65인증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP dumps C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65자료
NO.6 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65자료
NO.7 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65자격증 C_TFIN52_65인증
NO.9 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65시험문제
NO.10 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TFIN52_65덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기