2013년 8월 21일 수요일

SAP 자격증 C_TADM51_70 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. SAP인증 C_TADM51_70덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이SAP인증 C_TADM51_70덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. SAP인증 C_TADM51_70시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의SAP인증 C_TADM51_70덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?


ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분SAP인증C_TADM51_70시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.


SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.SAP C_TADM51_70자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump는SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이SAP C_TADM51_70인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C_TADM51_70덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TADM51_70덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는SAP인증 C_TADM51_70덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. SAP인증 C_TADM51_70덤프로SAP인증 C_TADM51_70시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.


시험 번호/코드: C_TADM51_70

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))

SAP인증 C_TADM51_70시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다SAP인증 C_TADM51_70시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C_TADM51_70시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


C_TADM51_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TADM51_70.html


NO.1 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are correct.?
(Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70최신덤프   C_TADM51_70덤프   C_TADM51_70자격증

NO.2 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java? (Choose
three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D

SAP dump   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70시험문제

NO.3 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain in
RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java central
services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles contain
AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in transaction
RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TADM51_70 dumps   C_TADM51_70시험문제   C_TADM51_70덤프

NO.4 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D

SAP덤프   C_TADM51_70 dump   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70자료

NO.5 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain table), into
which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with "TMS...")
pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TADM51_70 pdf   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70

NO.6 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the registration
process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change in
the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in Visual
Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D

SAP시험문제   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70자료   C_TADM51_70기출문제   C_TADM51_70최신덤프

NO.7 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In which
Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP is LNX and
the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70

NO.8 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C

SAP시험문제   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70

NO.9 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides runtime
control for working with log messages.
Which of the following statements about the Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new locations
and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70

NO.10 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A

SAP   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70   C_TADM51_70 dumps   C_TADM51_70인증

지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에SAP C_TADM51_70인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의SAP C_TADM51_70자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기