우리ITExamDump 사이트에서OMG OMG-OCUP-300관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.
ITExamDump의 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프를 선택하여OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.
IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.
시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-300
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam)
비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험대비자료입니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
여러분은OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
OMG-OCUP-300 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html
NO.1 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C
OMG최신덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 pdf OMG-OCUP-300 dump OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.2 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300인증 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.3 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A
OMG기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 dumps OMG-OCUP-300덤프
NO.4 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A
OMG기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 dumps OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자료 OMG-OCUP-300인증
NO.5 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A
OMG자료 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 dumps
NO.6 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A
OMG시험문제 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300시험문제 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.7 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C
OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 dumps
NO.8 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E
OMG시험문제 OMG-OCUP-300덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.9 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-300덤프 OMG-OCUP-300자료 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.10 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D
OMG pdf OMG-OCUP-300인증 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자료
NO.11 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E
OMG자료 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.12 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C
OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300자격증
NO.13 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E
OMG dump OMG-OCUP-300기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.14 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A
OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.15 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300
NO.16 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 dumps OMG-OCUP-300 dump OMG-OCUP-300
NO.17 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300인증 OMG-OCUP-300 dumps
NO.18 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D
OMG기출문제 OMG-OCUP-300 pdf OMG-OCUP-300
NO.19 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A
OMG OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300 pdf
NO.20 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프 OMG-OCUP-300 OMG-OCUP-300덤프 OMG-OCUP-300
ITExamDump에서는OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-300시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-300시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-300시험대비덤프로OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-300시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기