ITExamDump 에서 출시한HDI인증HD0-200 덤프는HDI인증HD0-200 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.
HDI인증 HD0-200 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. HDI인증 HD0-200 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HDI인증 HD0-200 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HD0-200
시험 이름: HDI (HDI Qualified Help Desk Senior Analyst)
IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의HDI인증 HD0-200덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된HDI인증 HD0-200덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.
어떻게HDI인증HD0-200시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,HDI인증HD0-200시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제HDI인증HD0-200시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건HDI인증HD0-200시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한HDI인증HD0-200시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 HDI인증 HD0-200덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의HDI인증 HD0-200시험대비자료입니다. HDI인증 HD0-200덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의HDI인증 HD0-200덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
HD0-200 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HD0-200.html
NO.1 What are two of the best ways to demonstrate confidence when on the telephone with a
customer? (Choose 1)
A. Using a confident tone, tell them you dont have a resolution for their incident yet but
you are finding out by using the knowledgebase
B. Using a confident tone, tell the customer you are new to the desk and are transferring
their call
C. Using a confident tone, ask the customer to call a 2nd line team, and provide their
telephone number
D. Using a confident tone, tell the cutomer that you are unable to help them until
tomorrow
Answer: A
HDI HD0-200 HD0-200 HD0-200 HD0-200
NO.2 A help desk analyst is on the phone with Certkiller .com and does not know the solution
for the problem. What is the best technique for them to use to disengage from the call?
(Choose 1)
A. I have the information. I will get back to you as soon as possible
B. Allow me to check this further. I will call you at 10:00 with an update
C. Let me research this, I will call you back as soon as I have a resolution
D. Permit me to check with some other members of my team, I will get back to you as
soon as I review with this them
Answer: B
HDI dumps HD0-200최신덤프 HD0-200
NO.3 You are speaking to Certkiller .com who has an incident that requires you to perform
further research before you can apply a resolution. You document the situation and the
impact.What is the best action to take next? (Choose 1)
A. Close the call
B. Develop a multi-functional team to address the situation
C. Ask your team colleagues to concentrate on this problem with you
D. Explain to the customer what will happen next
Answer: D
HDI HD0-200덤프 HD0-200덤프 HD0-200최신덤프
NO.4 Which are two characteristics of active listeners? (Choose two)
A. They demonstrate sympathy
B. They use the customer's name
C. They avoid using verbal attends
D. They listen for, and recognise, emotion words
Answer: B, D.
NO.5 You think one of your help desk analysts is suffering from stress.
Which two physical signs best indicate the analyst is experiencing stress? (Choose two)
A. They have a new wardrobe of clothes
B. They seems tense and often have white knuckles
C. They bite their fingernails
D. They have a palllid complextion
E. They often seem short of breath
Answer: B, E
HDI자료 HD0-200시험문제 HD0-200
NO.6 You are a help desk analyst and you are having difficulty understanding customer from
another country. What is the best action for you to take? (Choose 1)
A. Ask the customer if there is someone else who speaks your language more fluently
who could assist
B. Ask the customer to email you instead
C. Tell the customer you are sorry but you cannot understand him, and suggest he calls
back another time
D. Tell the customer you will send him a user manual
Answer: A
HDI자료 HD0-200 HD0-200
NO.7 What are two purposes of an on-going (event) survey? (Choose two)
A. To evaluate overall satisfaction levels with products
B. To measure the quality of a single interaction
C. To assess satisfaction levels with all help desk services
D. To trend levels of customer satisfaction between annual (periodic) surveys
Answer: B, D
HDI덤프 HD0-200 HD0-200 HD0-200자료 HD0-200자료
NO.8 An upset, frustrated customer asks to speak to the help desk manager.
What is your most appropriate response? (Choose 1)
A. It would be easier to resolve this call if you calm down
B. I am sorry, but my manager is not available at the moment. May I get her to call you
back
C. I am sorry, but my supervisor does not handle these situations, I can assist you
D. I appreciate your frustration with this, I have experienced this same problem many
times
Answer: B
HDI인증 HD0-200 HD0-200기출문제 HD0-200
NO.9 Which two business needs must be considered when allocating priorities?(Chooose two)
A. The impact on the business
B. The customers status
C. The customers location
D. Service level agreement commitments
Answer: A, D
HDI HD0-200자격증 HD0-200시험문제 HD0-200
NO.10 When communicating with Certkiller .com, it is best to avoid_______. (Choose two)
A. Apologies
B. Empathising
C. User of slang
D. Technical terms
Answer: C, D.
NO.11 What are the two most important points to remember in order to manage a call
successfully?
(Choose two)
A. Create a problem-solving work-flow
B. Use the same terminology as the customer
C. Clearly document the situation and the steps taken
D. Give the customer something to do
Answer: B, C.
NO.12 Why is it important to record and analyse customer complaints? (Choose 1)
A. To gain insight into customer perceptions
B. To identify customers who are never satisfied
C. To prove that other IT groups are meeting customer expectations
D. To demonstrate that customers are not aware of service level agreements
Answer: A
HDI pdf HD0-200 HD0-200시험문제 HD0-200시험문제 HD0-200시험문제
NO.13 How can the help desk be of strategic benefit to the organisation?
(Choose one)
A. It increase staff levels
B. It is a useful source of information
C. It ensures rigid adherence to opertional policies
D. It ensures that customers speak only to the help desk personnel
Answer: B
HDI인증 HD0-200 HD0-200 HD0-200
NO.14 What is the best description of multi-tasking? (Choose 1)
A. Delegating all responsibility along with all tasks
B. Completing one job before starting the next one
C. Starting tasks and handling them to subordinates to complete
D. Being capable of handling a variety of problems at the same time
Answer: D
HDI덤프 HD0-200 pdf HD0-200 HD0-200 HD0-200 HD0-200
NO.15 Which three characteristics of a strategically-thinking help desk? (Choose three)
A. Transactional focus
B. Reactive focus
C. Proactive focus
D. Information giving focus
E. Integrated focus
Answer: B, C, D.
NO.16 What are the three best methods for building rapport among departments within
thesupport organisation? (Choose three)
A. Active Networking
B. Involvement in Project management
C. Participation in company-wide events and initiatives
D. Involvement in cross-functional teams
Answer: A, C, D.
NO.17 When designing a help desk technology infrastructure, which two components are most
commonly included? (Choose two)
A. Interactive Voice Response
B. Web Server
C. Telephony system
D. Call logging system
Answer: C, D.
NO.18 Which are two characteristics of active listeners? (Choose two)
A. They acknowledge the customer
B. They know the process for escalating a problem
C. They restate/paraphrase to ensure understanding
D. They understand that evidence and reasoning are critical
Answer: A, C
HDI HD0-200 HD0-200자격증 HD0-200기출문제
NO.19 What are the two most important purposes of an annual survey? (Choose two)
A. To assess IT technical support
B. To evaluate overall satisfaction levels
C. To identify changes customers feel are valuable
D. To measure changes in products and services from the previous year
Answer: B, C
HDI HD0-200 pdf HD0-200기출문제 HD0-200 HD0-200
NO.20 Which question should you ask to best assess Certkiller .com's experience and knowledge
level? (Choose 1)
A. What is the error code you see?
B. Have you ever had this error before?
C. What were the circumstances that held to this situation?
D. Have you spoken with the systems administrator?
Answer: C
HDI pdf HD0-200 HD0-200덤프 HD0-200자격증
IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기