여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Oracle 1Z0-543인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.
Oracle 1Z0-543인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Oracle 1Z0-543인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서Oracle 1Z0-543인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건Oracle 1Z0-543시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-543덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-543덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Oracle인증 1Z0-543덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-543시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.
ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-543덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-543덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-543로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-543
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-08
1Z0-543 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-543.html
NO.1 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-543인증 1Z0-543인증 1Z0-543최신덤프 1Z0-543
NO.2 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 dump
NO.3 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-543자료 1Z0-543자료 1Z0-543기출문제 1Z0-543 dumps
NO.4 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543덤프
NO.5 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-543인증 1Z0-543 1Z0-543자격증
NO.6 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.7 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-543기출문제 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.8 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E
Oracle덤프 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543자격증
NO.9 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A
Oracle인증 1Z0-543 1Z0-543자격증 1Z0-543 1Z0-543자격증
NO.10 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-543인증 1Z0-543인증 1Z0-543 1Z0-543인증
ITexamdump의 DC0-260덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-321덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-087시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-385시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-871시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기