2013년 9월 3일 화요일

HP2-E15 덤프 HP 자격증 덤프

HP인증HP2-E15시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로HP인증HP2-E15시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도HP인증HP2-E15시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.HP인증HP2-E15시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은HP인증 HP2-E15시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-E15덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-E15덤프에는HP인증 HP2-E15시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. HP인증 HP2-E15시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E15
시험 이름: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인HP인증 HP2-E15시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. HP인증 HP2-E15시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는HP HP2-E15시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로HP HP2-E15시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

HP HP2-E15인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.HP HP2-E15시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

HP2-E15 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html

NO.1 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E15덤프   HP2-E15

NO.2 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15최신덤프   HP2-E15최신덤프

NO.3 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15시험문제   HP2-E15

NO.4 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15 pdf   HP2-E15덤프

NO.5 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C

HP자료   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.6 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.7 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15최신덤프   HP2-E15

NO.8 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15덤프   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15 dump   HP2-E15자료

NO.9 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15최신덤프   HP2-E15최신덤프   HP2-E15

NO.10 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E

HP덤프   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15덤프   HP2-E15

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이HP HP2-E15인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서HP HP2-E15덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로HP HP2-E15인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기