2013년 9월 9일 월요일

C-THR12-66 덤프 SAP 인증 시험

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. SAP인증C-THR12-66시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한SAP인증C-THR12-66 덤프를 선택하세요.

ITExamDump의SAP인증C-THR12-66자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-THR12-66시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

이 글을 보시게 된다면SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프는 고객님께서 SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-THR12-66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)

ITExamDump에는SAP C-THR12-66인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-THR12-66시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

C-THR12-66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-THR12-66.html

NO.1 When processing payroll, the Payroll Administrator receives the error message "Division by 0 is
not possible" for one employee.
What could have caused this error?
A. The employee does not have an IT0008 (Basic Pay) with work hours per period.
B. The employee does not have a valid time management status assigned on IT0007 (Planned
Working Time).
C. Feature SCHKZ defaults the wrong work schedule rule on IT0007 (Planned Working Time).
D. Feature LGMST defaults the wrong indirect amount on IT0008 (Basic Pay).
Answer: A

SAP인증   C-THR12-66기출문제   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66시험문제

NO.2 Which two switches are mandatory to activate the integration between Personnel
Administration
and Organizational Management? (Choose two)
A. PLOGI ORGA
B. PLOGI PLOGI
C. PLOGI EVENB
D. PLOGI EVPAC
E. PLOGI PRELI
Answer: A,B

SAP덤프   C-THR12-66시험문제   C-THR12-66 pdf   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.3 Which is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. • Business Blueprint
• Project Preparation
• Final Preparation
• Realization
• Go Live Support
B. • Project Preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
C. • Project Preparation
• Final preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Go Live Support
D. • Project Preparation
• Realization
• Business Blueprint
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
Answer: B

SAP   C-THR12-66덤프   C-THR12-66 dump   C-THR12-66인증   C-THR12-66

NO.4 Your employee receives a pay raise effective July 1st of the current year. What is the
recommended way to update IT0008 (Basic Pay)?
A. Choose the Delimit function and change the end date to June 30th.
B. Change the existing record effective July 1st.
C. Create a new record effective July 1st and delete the old record.
D. Create a new record effective July 1st.
Answer: D

SAP인증   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.5 You need to set up a reminder to notify the customer about the expiry of probation periods of
employees one month in advance. The probation period is 3 months. What do you need to do?
(Choose two)
A. Define default values with DATAR feature.
B. Select Lead/Follow-Up Time and Operator Values on IT0041 (Date Specifications).
C. Set up a background job of the Date Monitoring report.
D. Set up a dynamic action that creates an IT0019 (Monitoring of Tasks) record during a hiring or
rehiring action.
Answer: C,D

SAP인증   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66덤프   C-THR12-66

NO.6 An employee was on vacation. In addition to entering a vacation absence record, the
employee
also wants to create an overtime record on the same day. Which elements must be configured to
prevent this scenario? (Choose two)
A. The reaction indicator
B. The absence/attendance class
C. The time constraint class
D. The collision class
E. The availability indicator
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.7 You are setting up a time management process where all times are recorded. You want to
allow
the administrator to maintain alternate work schedules. Which method would you choose?
A. Positive time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
B. Negative time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
C. Negative time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
D. Positive time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
Answer: D

SAP덤프   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66최신덤프

NO.8 Which of the following are standard prerequisites for an employee to use the Manager's Self
Service? (Choose three)
A. The organizational structure has been developed for the company.
B. The employee is designated as a manager using the organizational key on IT0001
(Organizational Assignment).
C. The employee holds the chief position of an organizational unit.
D. The employee has an active user ID assigned on IT0105 (Communication).
E. The employee has authorization to use PA20 (Display Master Data) to display their employees'
data.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66 pdf

NO.9 Which report identifies and creates missing objects relevant for consistent integration
between
Personnel Administration and Organizational Management?
A. RHINTECHECK
B. RPUDEL20
C. RHINTE20
D. RPUDELPN
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C-THR12-66 dumps   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66 dump   C-THR12-66

NO.10 In which logical database are you able to restrict the InfoSet using an object type?
A. PLOGI
B. PCH
C. PAP
D. PNPCE
Answer: B

SAP시험문제   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66자료

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기