2013년 9월 21일 토요일

1Z1-536J 시험문제 덤프 Oracle 자격증 「1Z1-536日本語版」

Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Oracle인증1Z1-536J덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

ITExamDump는Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.Oracle인증1Z1-536J시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.

많은 사이트에서 Oracle인증 1Z1-536J시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z1-536J
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Exadata 11g Essentials (1Z1-536日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 69 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-20

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z1-536J덤프는Oracle인증 1Z1-536J최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

1Z1-536J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z1-536J.html

NO.1 Database Resource マネージャ· プランはどの三つの属性を含みますか。
A. データベース名、レベルと割り当て
B. データベース名、 レベルとリソース· グループ
C. データベース名、 割当てとリソース· グループ
D. データベ ース名、 リソースグループとカテゴリー
Answer: C

Oracle dump   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dump   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dump
Explanation:
Resource plans specify the resource consumer groups belonging to the plan and contain directives
for how resources are to be allocated among these groups. You use the
DBMS_RESOURCE_MANAGER package to create and maintain these elements of the Database
Resource Manager: resource plans, resource consumer groups, and resource plan directives. Plan
information is stored in tables in the data dictionary. Several views are available for viewing plan
data.
How resources are allocated to resource consumer groups is specified in resource allocation
directives. The Database Resource Manager provides several means of allocating resources.
Note: The main goal of the Database Resource Manager is to give the Oracle Database server more
control over resource management decisions, thus circumventing problems resulting from
inefficient operating system management.

NO.2 グリッド· デゖスクの゗ンターリーブのタ゗プをいつ指定するのですか。
A. セル· デゖ スクを作成するとき
B. グリッド· デゖスク を作成するとき
C. ASM を通じる
D. 表領域を作成する とき
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J덤프

NO.3 どの Exadata Storage Server ユーザーが 、 Exadata セルオブジ ェクトだけを見ることがで
きるのですか。
A. ルート
B. Celladmin
C. セルモニタ
D. CellCLI
Answer: C

Oracle시험문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J자료
Explanation:
The cellcli utility works from the root, celladmin and cellmonitor (read-only) users.
http://www.pythian.com/news/17905 /physical-disk-cell-disk-grid-disk-and-asm-disk-in-exadata/

NO.4 あなたの顧客は、 彼らのデータで最大の圧縮を得るために Hybrid Columnar Compression
を使いたいです。 どのオプションが、 このゴールを達成するためのベストプラクテゖスを表
しますか。
A. Direct Path ロード で 圧縮されたフゔ゗ルを読み込む
B. 低い基数でコラム の着信データをソートする
C. DBFS と外部フラ゗を使用してデータをロードする
D. Data Pump を使用し てデータをロードする
Answer: A

Oracle덤프   1Z1-536J덤프   1Z1-536J자격증   1Z1-536J시험문제   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Hybrid Columnar Compressed Tables
New approach to compressed table storage
Useful for data that is bulk loaded and queried
Update activity is light
Parallel DML, INSERT /*+ APPEND */, Direct Path SQL*LDR
Data loaded using Direct Load uses Hybrid Columnar Compression
Reference: http://www.oracle.com/technetwork/database/features/availability/ 311358-132337.pdf

NO.5 Intra データベー ス? リソース管理を可能にするために、 どんなタスクを実行しなければ
なりませんか。
A. IORM パラメータを TRUE に設定する
B. 手動で、 ALTER SYSTEM ステートメントで RESOURCE_MANAGER_PLAN パラメーターを設 定
する
C. 標的 Exadata セルの それぞれで IORMPLAN をゕクテゖブにする
D. ASM のために IORMPLAN をゕクテゖブに する
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z1-536J인증   1Z1-536J시험문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dumps
Explanation:
Resources are allocated to users according to a resource plan specified by the database
administrator.
The ALTER SYSTEM SET RESOURCE_MANAGER_PLAN statement is used to dynamically activate,
change, or deactivate resource plans.
http://download.oracle.com/docs/cd/B10500_01 /server.920/a96524 /c10rsmgr.htm

NO.6 ハードドラ゗ブ がストレージ? セルから削除された場合、 あなたは何をしなければなり
ませんか。
A. 無。
B. セルはリブートさ れなければならない。
C. それを警告するた めに ASM を変更しな ければならない。
D. ラ゗ブを使用する 任意のグリッド· デゖスクを再作成しなければならない。
Answer: A

Oracle시험문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J기출문제   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dump
Explanation:
Automatic addition of replacement disk to the disk group: All the required Exadata operations to
re-create the disk groups, and add the grid disks back to the original disk group are now performed
automatically when a replacement disk is inserted after a physical disk failure.
Automatic cell restart: Grid disks are automatically changed to online when a cell recovers from a
failure, or after a restart.
http://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:1jN0wMz6f34J:vishalgupta.com/oracle/
Docs/ExadataV2 /doc.112 /e13861 /whatsnew.htm+oracle+exadata+when+a+physical+disk+is+repl
aced+in+a+storage+cell&cd=8&hl=en&ct=clnk&gl=in&source=www.google.co.in
http://forums.oracle.com/forums/thread.jspa?threadID=2207219&tstart=0

NO.7 あなたの顧客は、それらがフルラッ ク にハーフラックへク オ ーターラックから自 分 の
Exadata Database Machine をゕップグレード する必要があるとき、マシンの全体的なパフォ
ーマンスが 減少す るこ とを心配し ていま す。 この問題にどの よう に対処する 必要が あり ま
すか。
A. 彼 ら がよ り 多く のス ト レ ー ジを 必 要と する と き 、 基盤 に ある ハー ド ウ ェ ゕが 速 くな るの
で、心配する必要はないことを顧客に知らせる。
B. 彼らは常により良 いパフォーマンスのために SAS ストレージに SATA ストレージから移動
することができることを顧客に知らせる。
C. 若干のパフォーマ ンスの低下はどんな ゕ ーキテクチャでも避 け られないことを顧客 に 知
らせる。
D. Exadata Storage Server のバランスのよいハードウェゕの構成がこれが起こるのを防ぐこと
を顧客に知らせる。
Answer: D

Oracle인증   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dump
Explanation:
Oracle lets you upgrade from quarter rack to half rack or a full rack, but again its not cheap.
The only gotcha I've seen is you cannot simply add storage to the solution, you need to by exadata
servers and software and might also need to buy additional database servers depending upon your
storage requirement. So when you budget your system, ensure that you forecast your growth
thoroughly.
http://techsatwork.com/blog/?p=743

NO.8 Exadata Storage Server に保存される単 一のテーブルの異なるパーテゖションの圧縮の
様々なタ゗プを使用するためのルールは何ですか。
A. すべてのパーテゖションが圧縮または非圧縮でなければならない。
B. すべてのパーテゖ ションは OLTP 圧 縮 また は ハ ゗ ブ リ ッ ド 列 圧 縮 を 使 用 す る 必 要 が あ る 。
C. 他のパーテゖショ ンの圧縮に関係なく 、 任意のパーテゖショ ン は圧縮のどんなタ゗ プ で
も使用することができる。
D. あなたは同じテー ブルのパーテゖション間で圧縮タ゗プを混ぜることができない。
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J   1Z1-536J dumps
Explanation:
Note 2: Oracle supports enabling any type of table compression at the partition or sub-partition
level. An OLTP application, therefore, can store historical data in partitions with Archive
Compression, while active data remains in partitions with OLTP Table Compression.
http://docs.google.com/viewer?a=v&q=cache:5Ba7DpH4aSIJ:www.oracle.com/technetwork/middle
ware/bi-foundation/ehcc-twp131254.pdf+Exadata+Storage+Server+compression+on+different+part
itions+All+partitions+must+
use+either+OLTP+compression+or+Hybrid+Columnar+Compression&hl=en&gl=in&pid=bl&srcid=
ADGEEShHOE7yI9ggVnWONVw0jAxTh57P_07j_yj298frctNhZ1lgdcqdPAVENAuDmxaDP2WU6_
TuAfb6BdwP9pADcMxognuPKygvWrvIsC9cQFin_JuIsFE6Y7ZLMV1spwle118PXIc&sig=AHIEtbS-SANt3
sk4OoCSnN7mprxM-QOgvw

NO.9 まず最初に Exadata Storage Server を設 定するとき、どんな順序で以下の Procedures を
実行する必要がありますか。
A. ALTER CELL, CREATE CELLDISK, CREATE GRIDDISK, CALIBRATE
B. ALTER CELL, CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK, CALIBRATE
C. CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK, CALIBRATE, ALTER CELL
D. CALIBRATE, CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK, ALTER CELL
E. CALIBRATE, ALTER CELL, CREATE GRIDDISK, CREATE CELLDISK
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z1-536J시험문제   1Z1-536J
Explanation:
Note on order of the create commands: #
cellcli -e alter cell : : This CELLCLI command startup all services
CREATE CELLDISK ALL-This CELLCLI command automatically creates celldisks on all
available logical unit numbers (LUNs).
CREATE GRIDDISK ALL PREFIX=prefix-This CELLCLI command automatically creates grid
disks on all available Exadata cell disks.
Each Exadata storage cell has 12 disks.- One physical disk is called LUN and is also called cell
disk.- A grid disk is part of a cell disk.
So the Cell disk must be created before the grid disk.
http://vijaydumpa.blogspot.com/ 2011 / 01 /exadata-v2-storage-server-cell-node.html
The "calibrate" command, which is part of the Exadata storage "cellcli" interface, is used to test the
capabilites of the underlinying components of Exadata storage. The throughput and IOPS of both
the drives and Flash modules can be tested at any point to see if they are performing up to
expectations.
calibrate" command should be executed after celldisk and grid disk are created.
http://glennfawcett.wordpress.com/category/exadata/

NO.10 あなたの顧客は 、 複数の既存の Oracle データベースを統合するために彼らのオラクル
Exadata データベース· マシンを使用したいと考えています。 彼らは問題を見つけました。 こ
れらのデータベースの一部は、現在 RAC を 使用しますが、他のものはそうしませんから。
どのようにこの潜在的な問題に対処する必要がありますか。
A. Oracle Exadata Database Machine には、す べての RAC があり、ま たは RAC データベース が
ない必要があるから、これは RAC にすべて のデータベースをゕップグレードするための素
晴らしい時間であることを示唆する。
B. Oracle Exadata Database Machine を 2 つの 同等のパーテゖションに分かれて、一つは RAC
のために、他の一つは彼らのシングル· ゗ンスタンス· データベースのために使用される。
C. あなたは、 データベースが RAC または単一 の゗ンスタンスであるかどうかにかかわらず、
どんな方法でもデータベース? サーバにデータベースを割り当てることができる。
D. 彼らはいつも Oracle Exadata Database Machine の上で優れたパフ ォーマンスを提供するか
ら、単一の゗ンスタンス· データベースにすべてのデータベースを移行する。
Answer: C

Oracle dumps   1Z1-536J덤프   1Z1-536J기출문제

ITexamdump의 100-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 700-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-684시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 78-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP5-K01D시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z1-536J.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기