2013년 9월 9일 월요일

도비 SAP C-HANAIMP-1 시험

인터넷에는SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

SAP인증C-HANAIMP-1시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라SAP인증C-HANAIMP-1시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

SAP C-HANAIMP-1인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이SAP인증시험중의C-HANAIMP-1시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1덤프를 공부하여SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한SAP인증 C-HANAIMP-1덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

SAP인증C-HANAIMP-1시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한SAP인증C-HANAIMP-1덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. SAP인증C-HANAIMP-1시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

시험 번호/코드: C-HANAIMP-1
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 )

C-HANAIMP-1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-HANAIMP-1.html

NO.1 Which of the following properties of a derived attribute view can you modify?
A. Description
B. Description mapping
C. Calculated attributes
D. Filters
Answer: A

SAP자격증   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1인증

NO.2 If you want to create or drop tables in a schema, which privilege type do you need?
A. SYSTEM
B. ANALYTIC
C. PACKAGE
D. SQL
Answer: D

SAP dump   C-HANAIMP-1덤프   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1자격증

NO.3 What are the key benefits of using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer with SAP HANA? (Choose
three)
A. You do not need to create your own queries to access information.
B. You can easily create your own queries to access information.
C. You can access information for data discovery intuitively.
D. You can execute ad-hoc business analytics quickly.
E. You can easily create an IDT business layer.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP최신덤프   C-HANAIMP-1 dumps   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1 pdf

NO.4 Which delivered role is mandatory for a system administrator in SAP HANA?
A. SYS_ADMIN
B. CONTENT_ADMIN
C. SAP_ALL
D. IC MODELER
Answer: B

SAP dump   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1기출문제   C-HANAIMP-1

NO.5 Which of the following tasks must you perform before you build a business layer within the
SAP BusinessObjects Information Design Tool (IDT) on top of SAP HANA? (Choose three)
A. Publish the connection to CMS.
B. Build a query to test the connection.
C. Build a relational connection to SAP HANA.
D. Build an OLAP connection to SAP HANA.
E. Build a data foundation.
Answer: A,C,E

SAP시험문제   C-HANAIMP-1 pdf   C-HANAIMP-1

NO.6 You have a Web Intelligence report that requires data from SAP HANA filtered for a specific
year.
Where do you apply the filter for optimal performance?
A. In the universe
B. In the Web Intelligence report
C. In the analytic view
D. In the calculation view using an attribute value variable
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANAIMP-1인증   C-HANAIMP-1

NO.7 What are benefits of using a business layer on top of SAP HANA? (Choose two)
A. An extra layer of granular security
B. Improved database calculation speed
C. Fast throughput via BICS connectivity
D. Users can use business names instead of technical names
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1최신덤프   C-HANAIMP-1

NO.8 Which SAP BusinessObjects reporting tool should you use to answer ad-hoc questions and
interact with shared information?
A. Crystal Reports
B. Dashboards
C. Explorer
D. WebIntelligence
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1

NO.9 Which new connection type is available as of SAP BusinessObjects Data Services 4.0?
A. Operational Data Provider
B. BAPI function calls
C. IDOCs
D. Read table via ABAP data flows
Answer: A

SAP   C-HANAIMP-1기출문제   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1

NO.10 How can you evaluate the speed of a calculation within the database? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Preview function in the SAP HANA studio.
B. Execute a Web Intelligence report and check the duration of the previous refresh.
C. Execute an information space using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer.
D. Write and execute an appropriate SQL statement.
Answer: A,D

SAP dump   C-HANAIMP-1   C-HANAIMP-1

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는SAP C-HANAIMP-1인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로SAP C-HANAIMP-1시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기