거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Adobe인증 9A0-154시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Adobe인증 9A0-154시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Adobe인증 9A0-154시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Adobe인증 9A0-154덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Adobe인증 9A0-154영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.
만약 아직도Adobe 9A0-154인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Adobe 9A0-154인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Adobe 9A0-154인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-154시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-154시험에 많은 도움이9A0-154될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는9A0-154테스트버전과 문제집은 모두9A0-154인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에9A0-154시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 의 Adobe인증 9A0-154덤프는Adobe인증 9A0-154시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-154시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. Adobe인증 9A0-154시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-154
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12
9A0-154 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-154.html
NO.1 Which of the following options of the General tab is used to specify the dimensions, in pixels, for
frames while playing back sequences?
A. Fields
B. Pixel Aspect Ratio
C. Display Format (Audio)
D. Frame Size
Answer: D
Adobe기출문제 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154
NO.2 Which of the following options of the Title Properties panel is used to specify the amount of space
between lines of type?
A. Aspect
B. Slant
C. Tracking
D. Leading
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 dumps 9A0-154인증
NO.3 Which of the following file formats uses the .mov extension?
A. QuickTime
B. MP3
C. P2 Movie
D. JPEG
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154덤프 9A0-154 9A0-154
NO.4 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He is optimizing the scratch disk performance.
Which of the following steps will Mark take if he has only one hard disk on his computer?
A. Leave all scratch disk options at their default settings.
B. Defragment the hard disk.
C. Create one more drive for Premiere Pro projects.
D. Create a separate folder for each file type of the project.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154덤프
NO.5 Which of the following is used to specify how much before the In point Adobe Premiere Pro starts
playing the tape before capture?
A. Offline
B. Preroll Time
C. Detected
D. Timecode Offset
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-154최신덤프 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154
NO.6 Which option of batch capturing will you choose to capture frames beyond the In and Out points
identified for each clip in the batch?
A. Batch Capture
B. Capture panel
C. Capture With Handles
D. Override Capture Settings
Answer: C
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154 pdf 9A0-154 9A0-154
NO.7 Which of the following tools is used to simultaneously change the In and Out points of a clip in a
Timeline, while keeping the time span between them constant?
A. Rolling Edit
B. Ripple Edit
C. Track Selection
D. Slip
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154 pdf 9A0-154기출문제 9A0-154기출문제
NO.8 Fill in the blank with the appropriate term.
___________________is a standalone encoding application employed by programs, such as Premiere
Pro, After Effects, SoundboothEncore.
Answer: Adobe Media Encoder
Adobe자격증 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154자료 9A0-154 9A0-154덤프
NO.9 In which of the following locations are presets located? Each correct answer represents a complete
solution. Choose all that apply.
A. DVCPROHD > 720p
B. DVCPRO50 > 480i
C. DVCPROHD > 2160i
D. DVCPROHD > 1080i
Answer: ABD
Adobe기출문제 9A0-154 9A0-154 pdf 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154 9A0-154
NO.10 Choose and reorder the correct steps to apply effects to clips.
Answer:
NO.11 Which of the following options is used to switch the selected object with the object directly in front of it
while changing the stacking order of objects in titles?
A. Send To Back
B. Bring Forward
C. Bring To Front
D. Send Backward
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-154 dumps 9A0-154기출문제
NO.12 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He is using time remapping. He has adjusted the
speed of an instance of a clip in the Timeline. This clip contains audio also. What will be the effect on the
audio of the clip while adjusting its speed by time remapping?
A. The audio speed will be synchronized with the clip speed.
B. The audio will not play.
C. The audio will be locked automatically.
D. The audio speed will remain at 100% speed.
Answer: D
Adobe dumps 9A0-154 9A0-154자료 9A0-154
NO.13 Which of the following Fast Color Corrector effects is used to display the left or upper part of the image
as the corrected view and the right or lower part of the image as the uncorrected view?
A. Show Split View
B. Layout
C. White Balance
D. Split View Percent
Answer: A
Adobe dump 9A0-154 pdf 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154 dump
NO.14 Which of the following are the view area options available on the panel menu of the Export Settings
viewing area? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Chronic Pixel Preview
B. 1:1 Pixel Preview
C. SVG output Preview
D. Aspect Ratio Corrected Preview
Answer: BD
Adobe 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154 9A0-154
NO.15 Which of the following steps will you take to specify the tracks to change with Sync Lock? Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Choose an option from the Placement menu for each type of track added.
B. Shift-click the Toggle Sync Lock box at the head of any track of that type.
C. Choose an option from the Track Type menu for audio and audio submix tracks.
D. Click the Toggle Sync Lock box at the head of each video and audio track that you want to be affected
by the edit.
Answer: BD
Adobe 9A0-154자격증 9A0-154 dumps 9A0-154기출문제 9A0-154 9A0-154기출문제
NO.16 Which of the following steps will you take to create a template from an open title? Each correct answer
represents a part of the solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Click the triangle next to a category name to expand it.
B. With a title open, click the Templates button.
C. Enter a name for the title templatethen click the OK button.
D. Click the Templates menu button. Choose Import Current Title As Template.
Answer: BCD
Adobe 9A0-154 dump 9A0-154기출문제
NO.17 In Timebase of the General tab, which option (frames/ second) will a user choose to edit PAL (European
standard) and SECAM video.?
A. 29.97
B. 28
C. 25
D. 24
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-154 9A0-154 9A0-154기출문제
NO.18 Which of the following is used to shorten a clip in a Timeline by speeding up its playback, or to lengthen
it by slowing it down?
A. Rate Stretch
B. Ripple Edit
C. Rolling Edit
D. Razor
Answer: A
Adobe dumps 9A0-154시험문제 9A0-154 9A0-154자료 9A0-154 9A0-154자격증
NO.19 Which of the following options in device control shows the number of frames to adjust the timecode
embedded in the captured video?
A. Preroll
B. Remained frames
C. Uncaptured roll
D. Timecode Offset
Answer: D
Adobe기출문제 9A0-154 9A0-154 dump 9A0-154 dump 9A0-154인증
NO.20 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He wants to map the source audio channels so
that one or more groups of six channels are placed into separate 5.1 surround audio tracks. Which of the
following options will Mark choose to accomplish the task?
A. Choose the 5.1 option.
B. Choose the Set Linear Key-frame Thinning option.
C. Choose the Set Minimum Time Interval Thinning option.
D. Choose the Set the 5.1 Mixdown Type option.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-154기출문제 9A0-154 dumps
ITexamdump의 000-155덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-478덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-225시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB3-700시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기