2013년 9월 20일 금요일

Cisco 인증 648-232 덤프

한번에Cisco인증648-232시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

Cisco인증 648-232시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-232덤프로Cisco인증 648-232시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-232덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Cisco인증648-232시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Cisco인증648-232시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Cisco인증648-232시험에 많은 도움이648-232될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는648-232테스트버전과 문제집은 모두648-232인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에648-232시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 648-232
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-19

648-232 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-232.html

NO.1 Which issue should be escalated to Cisco Technical Support?
A. forgetting your login password
B. installing your WebEx client
C. troubleshooting UI configuration issues
D. new account request
Answer: C

Cisco   648-232   648-232   648-232   648-232

NO.2 Which statement is true about screenshot captures in Enterprise IM?
A. Screenshot captures are not supported in group, third-party, or web IM sessions.
B. Screen captures and file transfers can be done at any time throughout the web IM session.
C. Screen captures need to be done by a third party.
D. Only administration has the rights to capture screenshots.
Answer: A

Cisco   648-232 dumps   648-232시험문제   648-232

NO.3 You are late for a meeting and you missed the first half of the conversation. Which feature
allows
you to never miss the contents of a meeting?
A. Cisco ActivePresence
B. Network-Based Recording
C. hands-on labs
D. breakout sessions
Answer: B

Cisco자격증   648-232   648-232   648-232

NO.4 Which two of these factors should be considered when determining the size of a conference
system? (Choose two.)
A. future growth
B. service levels
C. location of participants
D. CapEx
E. node capacity
Answer: A,B

Cisco자격증   648-232덤프   648-232인증   648-232덤프   648-232 dumps

NO.5 Which statement is true about Cisco Unified MeetingPlace personal conferences?
A. There are no recordings.
B. Only a web participant list is shown.
C. Participants are able to talk without the host present.
D. The audio session and web session will display on the participants list on the meeting room
interface.
Answer: A

Cisco자격증   648-232 dumps   648-232   648-232기출문제

NO.6 What are trusted domains external to WebEx Connect?
A. whitelist domains
B. CSV files
C. blacklist domains
D. XMPP domains
Answer: A

Cisco자료   648-232 dump   648-232자격증   648-232   648-232 dump

NO.7 Which feature in Cisco WebEx Meeting Center allows you to collaboratively brainstorm ideas
and
take notes?
A. integrated audio and VoIP
B. whiteboard
C. Network-Based Recording
D. WebEx One-Click
Answer: B

Cisco   648-232   648-232인증

NO.8 Which three host capabilities are available on WebEx for iPad? (Choose three.)
A. schedule, start, or cancel a meeting
B. invite attendees
C. pass presenter control
D. stream media from a PC
E. chat privately with attendees
F. run WebEx in the background
Answer: A,B,C

Cisco   648-232   648-232덤프   648-232시험문제   648-232

NO.9 How do you share data from Cisco TelePresence WebEx OneTouch?
A. The host must pass the ball.
B. The user must connect to the VGA cable to become the active presenter.
C. Only the host can share data.
D. TelePresence is an audio-only platform and data cannot be shared.
Answer: B

Cisco   648-232최신덤프   648-232 dump   648-232

NO.10 The current WebEx audio solution requires all audio to flow through the PSTN. How does this
differ from cloud-connected audio?
A. Customers connect via a VPN.
B. Customers connect with Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
C. Customers connect through a direct IP connection.
D. Customers connect via a media gateway.
Answer: C

Cisco   648-232기출문제   648-232   648-232 dump   648-232인증   648-232

ITexamdump의 700-104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-561덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-872시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-462시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BAS-004시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-232.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기