HP인증 HP0-M48시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M48덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. HP 인증HP0-M48시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP0-M48시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.
IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M48덤프로HP인증 HP0-M48시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M48
시험 이름: HP (HP LoadRunner 11.x Software)
ITExamDump에서는 전문HP HP0-M48인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음HP HP0-M48인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.HP HP0-M48인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
HP인증 HP0-M48시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M48덤프로HP인증 HP0-M48시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M48덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
HP0-M48 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M48.html
NO.1 Which filtering condition will be used to highlight only failed transactions in Analysis graphs?
A.transaction end status
B.host name
C.transaction name
D.error type
Answer: A
HP HP0-M48 HP0-M48 dumps HP0-M48 dumps
NO.2 During a test run, why is it important to insert Run-time Monitors on Controller and Load Generator
machines?
A.to verify that Vuser ramp and Load Generator CPU usage are approximately the same
B.to verify that your test architecture is properly isolated from external disturbance
C.to ensure that test architecture performance is not lower than that of the architecture under test
D.to ensure that your test architecture can generate the desired load without itself becoming a bottleneck
Answer: D
HP최신덤프 HP0-M48최신덤프 HP0-M48 HP0-M48자격증 HP0-M48자료
NO.3 Which tool is used to manage and maintain a scenario?
A.VuGen
B.Analysis
C.Controller
D.Load Generator
r Generator
D.Launcher
Answer: D
HP pdf HP0-M48시험문제 HP0-M48 HP0-M48최신덤프
NO.4 Which default port is used for the communication between MI_Listener and Monitoring Agent?
A.443
B.1521
C.8080
D.50500
Answer: A
HP HP0-M48 HP0-M48 pdf
NO.5 What is the correct way to simulate packet loss during a load test?
A.create a VuGen script that randomly generates failed transactions
B.insert high variable think times into VuGen scripts
C.set the proper percentage of packet loss in Run-time Settings: Network: Speed Simulation
D.use WAN Emulation software on Load Generators
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP0-M48자격증 HP0-M48 dumps
NO.6 Which goal is an example of a high level goal?
A.Error rate may not be higher than 10% of all transactions.
B.Update transaction must work in peak time.
C.500 users must be able to log in at the same time.
D.The Search transaction may not take longer than 3 seconds.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M48 HP0-M48 HP0-M48덤프
NO.7 When should you use the IP Spoofer solution?
A.when generating a very high load
B.when emulating server or router optimizations, based on a client's IP
C.when using more than Load Generator hosts
D.when anonymizing your Load Generator during the test
Answer: B
HP HP0-M48기출문제 HP0-M48 HP0-M48 HP0-M48
NO.8 Which HP LoadRunner application or component is used to upload the license?
A.Controller
B.Analysis
C.Virtual User Generator
D.Launcher
Answer: D
HP자료 HP0-M48자료 HP0-M48최신덤프 HP0-M48
NO.9 What is the purpose of the Auto Correlate function?
A.to merge results from two load test scenarios
B.to autodiscover and document all bottlenecks detected during a performance test
C.to detect similar trends among measurements by correlating a measurement in one graph with
measurements in other graphs
D.to autogenerate reports correlated to a recipient's level of knowledge
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP0-M48최신덤프 HP0-M48기출문제 HP0-M48인증 HP0-M48 dumps HP0-M48
NO.10 Which goal is an example of a measurable goal?
A.the number of iterations defined in the Run-time Settings (RTS)
B.the identification of the name of the application server
C.the expected transaction response time
D.the number of Load Generators to be used
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP0-M48덤프 HP0-M48 HP0-M48
HP인증HP0-M48시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로HP인증HP0-M48시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도HP인증HP0-M48시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.HP인증HP0-M48시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기