우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이SAP인증시험중의C_BOSUP_90시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프는 가장 출중한SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험문제에 대비하여 제작한SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_BOSUP_90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
C_BOSUP_90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BOSUP_90.html
NO.1 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP systems.?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D
SAP C_BOSUP_90 dump C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.2 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to reproduce the
issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C
SAP시험문제 C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90
NO.3 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much until more
information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B
SAP기출문제 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90최신덤프 C_BOSUP_90인증
NO.4 If you want to add an SAP or non-SAP system to your landscape, which transaction do you need to
run?
A. SOLMAN_WORKCENTER
B. MSY_SETUP
C. SMSY_SETUP
D. SMSY
Answer: D
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자격증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.5 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in one
message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A
SAP C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90덤프 C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90
NO.6 How can you find the Root Cause Analysis within SAP Solution Manager?
A. Use the appropriate work center transaction code.
B. Fill in the search box with keyword Root Cause Analysis.
C. Open a new application with default settings.
D. Use the left side menu.
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90시험문제
NO.7 What is the Software Developer Network (SDN)?
A. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing information about code strategy for third
party products.
B. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete information about
the underlying code of the SAP Product suite.
C. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete collection of
content and collaboration dedicated to SAP technology.
D. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a tool that is available only to the SAP developer team to
brainstorm solutions for code level issues.
Answer: C
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 dump
NO.8 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C
SAP dumps C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자격증 C_BOSUP_90
NO.9 What is SAP EarlyWatch Check?
A. It is a fully automatically generated report.
B. It is a document that customers follow to check their platform.
C. It is a service delivered onsite.
D. It is a service delivered remotely.
Answer: D
SAP dump C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90인증
NO.10 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D
SAP자료 C_BOSUP_90최신덤프 C_BOSUP_90인증
NO.11 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: C
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자격증 C_BOSUP_90덤프 C_BOSUP_90
NO.12 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A
SAP C_BOSUP_90기출문제 C_BOSUP_90자료 C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.13 What does Mission-Critical Support within SAP Enterprise Support include? (Choose two)
A. Ramp-up support
B. Robust Service Level Agreements (SLA)
C. 7 x 24 root cause analysis
D. SAP system backup
Answer: B,C
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 dumps
NO.14 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution Manager
installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A
SAP덤프 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90시험문제 C_BOSUP_90
NO.15 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험문제 C_BOSUP_90덤프
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기