ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,MYSQL 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은MYSQL 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한MYSQL 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는MYSQL 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
인터넷에는MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-874
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0 Database Administrator Certified Professional Exam, Part II)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-873
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0 Database Administrator Certified Professional Exam, Part I)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-872
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0 Developer Certified Professional Exam, Part II)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-871
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0 Developer Certified Professional Exam, Part I)
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-870
시험 이름: MYSQL (MySQL 5.0, 5.1 and 5.5 Certified Associate Exam)
MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는MYSQL인증 1Z0-874 1Z0-873 1Z0-872 1Z0-871 1Z0-870 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
1Z0-873 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-873.html
NO.1 When making connections to a MySQL server on a Unix platform, which of the following is true?
A. TCP/IP connections are faster than socket file connections.
B. Socket file connections are faster than TCP/IP connections.
C. TCP/IP and Socket file connections are equally as fast.
Answer: B
MYSQL덤프 1Z0-873 1Z0-873 dump
NO.2 Which mysqld command line option disables incoming TCP/IP connections?
A. --shared-memory
B. --memlock
C. --no-networking
D. --skip-networking
Answer: D
MYSQL 1Z0-873 1Z0-873 dump 1Z0-873 dump
NO.3 Of the following mechanisms available to connect a MySQL client to a MySQL database server, which
types of connections are only available on Windows based systems?
A. TCP/IP
B. Sockets
C. Shared Memory
D. Named Pipes
Answer: C,D
MYSQL 1Z0-873시험문제 1Z0-873 1Z0-873
NO.4 Which of the following best describes the processing model for how the MySQL server handles
queries?
A. The server uses a one-tier processing model in which each storage engine optimizes and processes
each query issued against it.
B. The server uses a two-tier processing model: a SQL/optimizer tier and a storage engine tier.
C. The server uses a three-tier processing model: a SQL/optimizer tier, a formatting tier and a storage
engine tier.
Answer: B
MYSQL인증 1Z0-873 1Z0-873
NO.5 Which of the following statements are true for locks established by the InnoDB storage engine?
A. It sometimes escalates locks to page level.
B. It sometimes escalates locks to table level.
C. It sometimes escalates locks to page or table level.
D. It never escalates locks to page or table level.
Answer: D
MYSQL자격증 1Z0-873자격증 1Z0-873 1Z0-873
NO.6 Which of the following are requirements for InnoDB binary portability?
A. Both machines must use the same operating system.
B. Database and table names must use lowercase format.
C. Both machines must use two's-complement integer arithmetic.
D. Both machines must use IEEE floating-point format or contain no floating-point columns.
Answer: B
MYSQL 1Z0-873 1Z0-873기출문제 1Z0-873 1Z0-873
NO.7 Which of the following statements are true regarding the data directory on a Windows binary
installation?
A. A script needs to be run to initialize it after installation.
B. It comes pre-initialized.
C. You can choose to pre-initialize it or initialize it manually during the installation.
Answer: B
MYSQL기출문제 1Z0-873 1Z0-873 dumps 1Z0-873 pdf 1Z0-873시험문제
NO.8 Which of the following is true for the command-line programs mysqlcheck and myisamchk?
A. mysqlcheck must run on the server to perform checks and repairs and myisamchk can perform checks
and repairs on a remote server.
B. mysqlcheck can perform checks and repairs on a remote server, and myisamchk must run on the
server.
C. Both mysqlcheck and myisamchk can perform checks and repairs on a remote server.
D. Neither mysqlcheck or myisamchk can perform checks and repairs on a remote server.
Answer: B
MYSQL최신덤프 1Z0-873시험문제 1Z0-873시험문제
NO.9 mysqldump can be instructed to dump...
A. Only table structures
B. Only data
C. Both table structures and data
Answer: C
MYSQL dumps 1Z0-873 1Z0-873덤프
NO.10 In a standard MySQL installation which of following files are stored below the data directory?
A. Format files for all the tables
B. Data and index files for MyISAM tables
C. InnoDB tablespace files
D. General server logs
E. MySQL upgrade script files
Answer: A,B,C,D
MYSQL 1Z0-873 pdf 1Z0-873
NO.11 Which of the following is true of a MySQL client and server?
A. They must be run on the same type of Operating System.
B. They must be run on the same hardware architecture.
C. They do not have to be run on the same type of Operating System.
D. They do not have to be run on the same hardware architecture.
Answer: C,D
MYSQL dump 1Z0-873 1Z0-873덤프 1Z0-873 1Z0-873자격증
NO.12 Which one of the following statements can be used to start MySQL 5.0 manually from the command line
on windows?
A. C:\> C:\Program Files\MySQL\MySQL Server 5.0\bin\mysqladmin -u root start
B. C:\> C:\Program Files\MySQL\MySQL Server 5.0\bin\mysqld
C. C:\> C:\Program Files\MySQL\MySQL Server 5.0\bin\mysql_start
Answer: B
MYSQL기출문제 1Z0-873덤프 1Z0-873 1Z0-873
NO.13 Which of the following statements correctly describes the way to enable and use shared memory
connections to the MySQL database server?
A. Shared memory connections are available by default on all platforms, but must have TCP/IP
networking disabled by using the --skip-networking option.
B. Shared memory connections are supported on all windows binaries, and is enabled by default.
C. Shared memory connections are supported on all windows binaries, and must be enabled by using the
--shared-memory command line option.
D. Shared memory is not a supported communication method for the MySQL database server.
Answer: C
MYSQL 1Z0-873자격증 1Z0-873 dumps 1Z0-873 dump
NO.14 Which of the following is true for how the InnoDB storage engine uses diskspace?
A. It stores its data, index and undo information all in its own tablespace.
B. It stores its data in .MYD files, in the respective database directory, and its index and undo information
in its own tablespace.
C. It stores its data and index in .MYD and .MYI files, in the respective database directory, and undo
information in its own tablespace.
D. It stores its data, index and undo information in .MYD and .MYI files, in the respective database
directory.
Answer: A
MYSQL자료 1Z0-873 1Z0-873 dumps 1Z0-873
NO.15 MySQL is a multi-threaded database server. Every connection to the database server is handled by it's
own thread.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
MYSQL 1Z0-873 1Z0-873최신덤프
NO.16 Which of the following best describes how MySQL utilizes the grant table buffers?
A. The grant table buffer loads grant table information into memory for fast access.
B. The grant table buffer loads what users are currently logged in and performing queries.
C. The grant table buffer holds requests waiting to check the grant table to perform access-control.
Answer: A
MYSQL dumps 1Z0-873자격증 1Z0-873 1Z0-873 pdf 1Z0-873 dump
NO.17 Which of the following APIs/connectors are included in a MySQL distribution?
A. Connector/J
B. Connector/ODBC
C. C API
D. Connector/NET
E. Connector/MJX
Answer: C
MYSQL자료 1Z0-873 dumps 1Z0-873
NO.18 Which of the following package types are provided specifically for UNIX-style OS installations?
A. Essentials
B. RPM
C. Source
D. tar-packaged binary
Answer: B
MYSQL덤프 1Z0-873자료 1Z0-873 1Z0-873 1Z0-873
NO.19 Where is the data stored for a table that is defined as using the FEDERATED Storage Engine?
A. The data will always be stored on the local host.
B. The data will always be stored on a remote host.
C. The data can be stored on any host depending on the definition of the table.
D. The data will always be stored on disk.
E. The data will always be stored in memory.
F. The data will be stored according to the storage engine of the referenced table.
Answer: B
MYSQL 1Z0-873 dumps 1Z0-873기출문제 1Z0-873최신덤프 1Z0-873자료 1Z0-873
NO.20 Another user has issued LOCK TABLES pets READ You can...?
A. Update table pets
B. SELECT from table pets
C. UPDATE and SELECT from table pets
D. None of the above
Answer: B
MYSQL 1Z0-873자료 1Z0-873시험문제 1Z0-873 1Z0-873기출문제
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기