2013년 8월 7일 수요일

MB4-873 덤프 Microsoft 자격증 덤프

일반적으로Microsoft인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면Microsoft관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.


ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.


ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Microsoft 인증MB4-873시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Microsoft 인증MB4-873시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Microsoft 인증MB4-873덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Microsoft 인증MB4-873시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.


지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft MB4-873인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.


Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험준비중이신 분들은Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.


시험 번호/코드: MB4-873

시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics SL 2011 Financials)

Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.


MB4-873 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB4-873.html


NO.1 You create a new vendor named The Phone Company in Microsoft Dynamics SL Vendor Maintenance.
Which of the following will sort the vendor name "The Phone Company" by "P" rather than "T"?
A. @The Phone Company
B. The @Phone@ Company
C. The @Phone Company
D. The Phone_@ Company
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   MB4-873 dump   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873최신덤프

NO.2 You must enter an invoice for a vendor where one line is 1099 reportable and the two other lines are not
1099 reportable. You have set the Default 1099 Box Number value in Vendor Maintenance to the correct
1099 value.
What should you do in Microsoft Dynamics SL so that the 1099 status on each line is reported correctly?
A. Enter one voucher with one line where the 1099 Box specifies the value for the reportable item. Add the
other two lines to the same voucher, with the 1099 Box value set to "None".
B. Create one voucher for the 1099 reportable item and a Debit Adjustment for the two non-1099
reportable items.
C. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable and then update the 1099
amount manually in Vendor History.
D. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable. Run the AP Integrity Check
to correct the 1099 balance at year end.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873 pdf   MB4-873 pdf

NO.3 When you create a voucher in Accounts Payable Voucher & Adjustment Entry, which date is used to
calculate the Discount Date?
A. Document Date
B. Due Date
C. Invoice Date
D. Pay Date
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873시험문제

NO.4 The 1099 Calendar Year Control screen is used for which of the following purposes? Choose the 2 that
apply.
A. to change the status of the 1099 Calendar Years in Accounts Payable
B. to change the Fiscal Period for Accounts Payable
C. to create a file of 1099 vendor information for electronic 1099 submissions
D. to purge all 1099 data for the oldest year displayed in Accounts Payable and add a new year
Answer: A,D

Microsoft pdf   MB4-873자료   MB4-873   MB4-873

NO.5 You attempt to select a voucher for payment using Payment Selection, but the voucher does not appear
in the list of selected documents. You can see that the voucher is still open, is unpaid, and is not on hold.
Which of the following reasons may be preventing you from selecting the voucher for payment? Choose
the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher is linked to an unpaid Accounts Receivable invoice.
B. The voucher invoice date is from a prior month. The voucher? invoice date is from a prior month.
C. You must use Edit/Select Documents for Payment to add the voucher to a payment selection batch.
D. The voucher is already in an existing Payment Selection batch.
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB4-873최신덤프   MB4-873   MB4-873 dumps

NO.6 You receive an invoice from Trey Research for services they provided to your company.
Which screens can you use to enter the vendor invoice? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Edit Select Documents for Payment
B. Manual Check/Payment Entry
C. Quick Voucher and Pre-Payment Entry
D. Voucher and Adjustment Entry
Answer: C,D

Microsoft dumps   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873최신덤프   MB4-873 dumps

NO.7 A vendor contacts you to provide you with a new mailing address for any payments you send to them.
Which of the following addresses should you edit to ensure their checks are sent to the address provided?
A. Address for vendor in Purchase Order Maintenance
B. Remittance Address in Vendor Maintenance
C. Address defined for the vendor in Shared Information Address Maintenance
D. Main Address in Vendor Maintenance
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   MB4-873   MB4-873시험문제   MB4-873

NO.8 Which of the following criteria must be met so you can issue a manual check? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher you are paying cannot have been entered in the system already.
B. The voucher you are paying must be entered in the system already
C. You first must use Payment Selection and create a payment selection batch that contains the voucher
you are paying.
D. The voucher you are trying to pay with a manual check cannot be in an existing payment selection
batch already.
Answer: B,D

Microsoft dump   MB4-873자료   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873

NO.9 You want to set up Vendor Maintenance so that vouchers that were entered and paid in the current
period display by default.
Which of the following options should you select for the Detail Viewing Option.? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. All Documents
B. Current plus Closed Documents
C. Current plus Open Documents
D. Open Documents Only
Answer: A,C

Microsoft기출문제   MB4-873자료   MB4-873자료   MB4-873기출문제   MB4-873   MB4-873

NO.10 After you run the Payment Selection process to create a payment selection batch, which of the
following can you do using the Edit/Select Documents for Payment screen? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Add or remove a document from the batch.
B. Change the payment amount of a document.
C. Delete a voucher from the system.
D. Change the status of a document from Active to Void.
Answer: A,B

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873자격증   MB4-873

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Microsoft인증MB4-873시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기