2013년 8월 8일 목요일

HP0-D04 덤프 HP 자격증 덤프

HP인증 HP0-D04시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. HP인증 HP0-D04시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.


우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히HP HP0-D04시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음HP HP0-D04시험에 도전한다면 우리의HP HP0-D04시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게HP HP0-D04시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의HP HP0-D04자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.HP HP0-D04로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고HPIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.


많은 사이트에서 HP인증 HP0-D04시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-D04덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의HP인증 HP0-D04시험대비자료입니다. HP인증 HP0-D04덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.


시험 번호/코드: HP0-D04

시험 이름: HP (Planning and Designing HP Enterprise Solutions)

HP HP0-D04인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에HP HP0-D04관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.


HP0-D04 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-D04.html


NO.1 An enterprise customer is undertaking a new initiative involving floating-point calculations.
The customer needs a solution that enables them to break these operations into smaller tasks
and re-integrated later. Which type of technology would be a good fit for this customer?
A.hard partitions
B.grid computing
C.active/standby clustering
D.workload management
Answer:B

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04인증

NO.2 Your customer's environment consists of a 300GB Oracle database on a ProLiant DL580
server running Windows Server 2003, connected to an EVA4400 storage solution with an
MSL4048 tape library as backup device. You are asked to design a solution using HP Data
Protector that will eliminate database outages currently required for backups. Which licenses
are necessary to implement this design? (Select two.)
A.Direct Backup
B.Advanced Backup-to-Disk
C.Zero Downtime Backup EVA
D.Business Copy EVA
E.Instant Recovery
Answer:C D

HP자격증   HP0-D04   HP0-D04

NO.3 A customer wants to maximize the use of its data center rack space. Which server solution
should you recommend?
A.rack-optimized HP ProLiant DL servers
B.expansion-optimized HP ProLiant ML servers
C.integration-optimized HP Integrity servers
D.high-density-optimized HP BladeSystem servers
Answer:D

HP최신덤프   HP0-D04   HP0-D04자료

NO.4 A customer is currently using a SAN data-protection solution. It has 45 heterogeneous
servers, three HP StorageWorks EVA8000 series storage solutions, and an MSL6000 series
SAN tape library. Data backup occurs only once daily after operating hours because of the
limited backup window. Which HP StorageWorks products should you propose to enhance
and optimize their off-site data protection strategy? (Select two.)
A.LTO tape drives
B.Virtual Library System
C.ESL E-Series tape library
D.XP series storage system
Answer:A D

HP   HP0-D04최신덤프   HP0-D04   HP0-D04

NO.5 How much of an increase over standard cooling capacity does the HP Modular Cooling
System provide?
A.1.5x
B.2x
C.3x
D.4x
Answer:C

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04덤프

NO.6 Which HP support service includes 6-hour Call-to-Repair by default?
A.Proactive 24
B.Support Plus 24
C.Critical Services
D.Proactive Support Plus 24
Answer:C

HP최신덤프   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04 dump

NO.7 Your customer wants to use their standard servers and storage systems for a massively
scalable Information Management solution. Which solution addresses this requirement?
A.Oracle RAC 10g
B.NeoView Enterprise Data Warehouse
C.PolyServe Software for Microsoft SQL Server
D.SAP Sideways
Answer:B

HP기출문제   HP0-D04최신덤프   HP0-D04최신덤프   HP0-D04덤프

NO.8 Which HP Power and Cooling service helps create an energy-efficient infrastructure?
A.Critical Facilities Consulting
B.Trusted Infrastructure
C.Data Center Management
D.Flexible Computing Services
Answer:A

HP pdf   HP0-D04 pdf   HP0-D04 pdf   HP0-D04   HP0-D04인증

NO.9 Which HP initiatives help the customer to deliver faster innovation and improved time to
market? (Select two.)
A.Application Modernization
B.Packaged and Custom Applications
C.SOA Enablement
D.SAP Deployments
E.Line of Business Service
Answer:C E

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04최신덤프   HP0-D04자격증

NO.10 Your customer is looking for a simplified way to handle hardware and software issues
across worldwide IT departments. Which hardware support services should you offer?
A.Global Support Resources
B.Mission Critical and Proactive Services
C.Global Call Management
D.HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer:C

HP pdf   HP0-D04   HP0-D04 pdf   HP0-D04

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. HP인증 HP0-D04덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이HP인증 HP0-D04덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-D04시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기