2013년 8월 2일 금요일

BCP-810 덤프 BlackBerry 인증

여러분이 우리BlackBerry BCP-810문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게BlackBerry BCP-810시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.


우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는BlackBerry BCP-810시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에BlackBerry BCP-810인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.


BlackBerry BCP-810인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. BlackBerry BCP-810덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.


시험 번호/코드: BCP-810

시험 이름: BlackBerry (Developing Applications for the BlackBerry Solution)

인테넷에 검색하면 BlackBerry BCP-810시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의BlackBerry BCP-810제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.


BCP-810 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-810.html


NO.1 A developer wants to distribute an application OTA using the BlackBerry Browser. Which
application file that provides information about the application needs to be placed on a web server?
(Choose one.)
A. JAD
B. ALX
C. COD
D. JAR
E. JDE
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.2 In order to write a BlackBerry device application that uses a complex custom user interface, which two
of the following IDEs could be used? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Plug-in for Visual Studio
B. BlackBerry Java Development Environment
C. BlackBerry JDE Plug-in for Eclipse
D. BlackBerry Web Development Plug-in for Eclipse
E. BlackBerry Web Development Plug-in for Visual Studio
Answer: B,C

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-810인증   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810시험문제   BCP-810

NO.3 Which method does RIM recommend for managing multiple screen displays within a BlackBerry device
application? (Choose one.)
A. Organize the screens into a tabbed panel
B. Push full sized screens to the top of a stack
C. Generate pop-up screens as required
D. Use re-sizable screens that can be collapsed and restored
E. Use a mixture of transparent and opaque screens
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-810자료   BCP-810자격증

NO.4 Application X must track field service agents, report their locations back to the intranet application
server, and push alerts for new jobs during the day. Given the scenario, which three of the following
components are required for application X to function properly? (Choose three.)
A. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. BlackBerry Internet Service
C. A GPS enabled BlackBerry device
D. BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
E. BlackBerry Mobile Data System Connection Service
Answer: A,C,E

BlackBerry   BCP-810인증   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810자료

NO.5 Application X must receive push updates from a public server every morning. The application must
display a notification to the BlackBerry device user when the new update is received. Which two of the
following application approaches will support these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Web application with BlackBerry Internet Service browsing
B. BlackBerry Widget with BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
C. BlackBerry Widget with BlackBerry Enterprise Server Push APIs
D. BlackBerry Java application with BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
E. BlackBerry Java application with BlackBerry Internet Service browsing
Answer: B,D

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-810시험문제   BCP-810인증   BCP-810 dumps   BCP-810

NO.6 Which two of the following mechanisms are available to toggle content protection on the BlackBerry
device? (Choose two.)
A. IT policy
B. API call
C. BlackBerry Device setting
D. Desktop Manager setting
E. Application control
Answer: A,C

BlackBerry   BCP-810시험문제   BCP-810기출문제   BCP-810시험문제   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.7 Which of the following can receive PIN messages? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry devices with BlackBerry Messenger
B. Any cellular phone
C. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. BlackBerry Internet Service
E. Any BlackBerry device
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810   BCP-810시험문제

NO.8 Which of the following file types is needed by the IDE to locate the source code for a COD
file-packaged application? (Choose one.)
A. RAPC
B. JAR
C. DEBUG
D. CSL
E. JAD
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810최신덤프   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.9 A BlackBerry device application collects data and needs to merge it with data on a server before
pushing out an updated summary page. Which of the following collection of tools would be most
appropriate for testing this application? (Choose one.)
A. A BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator and a real BlackBerry device
B. A database server, a proxy, and a real BlackBerry device
C. A BlackBerry ESS Simulator and a real BlackBerry device
D. A web server and a BlackBerry Device Simulator
E. A BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator and a BlackBerry Device Simulator
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810 dumps

NO.10 What are two ways to create an application UI that is consistent with the native BlackBerry UI? (Choose
two.)
A. Provide context-specific action menus on each page
B. Make use of the banner to present interactive information
C. Inherit default behaviors by using or extending existing UI components
D. Use BlackBerry UI construction tool to build the new UI from an existing template
E. Specify the font for the application screens
Answer: A,C

BlackBerry dumps   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810자료

NO.11 Which three of the following debugging features are supported in BlackBerry IDEs? (Choose three.)
A. Get a variablevalueGet a variable? value
B. Change a variablevalueChange a variable? value
C. Hot code replacement
D. Arbitrary code execution
E. Creating new types
Answer: A,B,D

BlackBerry기출문제   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810 dump   BCP-810   BCP-810기출문제

NO.12 Which two of the following transport routes must go through the wireless network? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. WAP
C. BlackBerry Internet Service
D. Direct TCP
E. Wi-Fi
Answer: B,D

BlackBerry   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810

NO.13 Which two of the following simulators should be used to simulate the interaction between a web
application on a BlackBerry device and a web server that is behind a corporate firewall? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Firewall Simulator
B. BlackBerry Screen Simulator
C. BlackBerry Device Simulator
D. BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator
E. BlackBerry ESS Simulator
Answer: C,D

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810   BCP-810기출문제   BCP-810 pdf

NO.14 Which of the following situations could interrupt a wireless network data connection on a BlackBerry
device? (Choose one.)
A. AWi-Fi connection is established
B. Removable media is removed
C. A Bluetooth connection is established
D. A GPS radio is activated
E. A phone call is initiated or received
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810 dumps

NO.15 Application X needs to update the BlackBerry device user? address book with information from a
social networking site. It will also need to allow the user to tag images taken using the Camera application
and upload them to the site. Which two of the following application approaches will support these
requirements? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Widget
B. Web application
C. BlackBerry Applet
D. BlackBerry Java application
E. BlackBerry MDS-CS
Answer: A,D

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-810   BCP-810 dumps

NO.16 A technician needs a field service application that will support receipt of work orders and determine a
customer location. What are two advantages of using a Java application over a web application in this
situation? (Choose two.)
A. Java applications can access a server application over the intranet
B. Java applications run consistently faster than web applications
C. Java applications can display a BlackBerry Maps Field within the application
D. Java applications require a local client
E. Java applications can operate while out of coverage
Answer: C,E

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-810 dump   BCP-810

NO.17 Which tool should be used to facilitate application test cases by simulating BlackBerry device user
interaction with the BlackBerry Device Simulator? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator
B. Javaloader
C. Controller Command
D. ESS
E. BlackBerry Desktop Manager
Answer: C

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810 dump

NO.18 Which file type may be signed using the RIM Signature Tool and Code Signing Keys? (Choose one.)
A. COD
B. JAR
C. EXE
D. JAD
E. ALX
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810기출문제   BCP-810

NO.19 What would cause a signed application to become unsigned? (Choose one.)
A. The application is re-compiled
B. The signature expires
C. The application is installed too many times
D. The evoke Key button of the Signature Tool is pressed
E. The JAD and ALX files are deleted
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810최신덤프   BCP-810   BCP-810덤프

NO.20 If an application is built using BlackBerry JDE version 4.6, on which of the following BlackBerry Device
Software versions can the application be executed? (Choose one.)
A. Any BlackBerry Device Software version
B. BlackBerry Device Software 4.6 and below
C. Only BlackBerry Device Software 4.6
D. BlackBerry Device Software 4.6 and above
E. All versions above BlackBerry Device Software 4.6
Answer: D

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810인증   BCP-810

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 BlackBerry인증 BCP-810덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-810덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기