2013년 8월 5일 월요일

Adobe 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 덤프자료

ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.


Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.


시험 번호/코드: 9A0-125

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 2 ACE Exam)

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-095

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop CS4 Recertification Exam)

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-097

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam)

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-082

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe. Flex 3 with AIR)

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-034

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Acrobat Professional 6.0 Product)

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-019

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop 6.0 Product Proficiency)

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-092

시험 이름: Adobe (Flash CS4 ACE Certification )

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.


IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.


제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Adobe인증 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


9A0-097 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-097.html


NO.1 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C

Adobe기출문제   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097인증

NO.2 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097 dump

NO.3 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097최신덤프   9A0-097기출문제

NO.4 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-097   9A0-097기출문제   9A0-097최신덤프

NO.5 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097덤프   9A0-097시험문제   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.6 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-097 pdf   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.7 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-097최신덤프   9A0-097덤프

NO.8 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097덤프   9A0-097

NO.9 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097 pdf   9A0-097인증

NO.10 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097자료   9A0-097 dump   9A0-097

NO.11 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D

Adobe dump   9A0-097인증   9A0-097   9A0-097덤프

NO.12 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D

Adobe자격증   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.13 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097시험문제   9A0-097최신덤프   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.14 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097 dumps   9A0-097 pdf

NO.15 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097덤프   9A0-097 dumps   9A0-097 dump   9A0-097

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기