Microsoft 98-363인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Microsoft 98-363인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.
이 글을 보시게 된다면Microsoft인증 98-363시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Microsoft인증 98-363시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-363덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-363덤프는 고객님께서 Microsoft인증 98-363시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을Microsoft인증98-363시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.
시험 번호/코드: 98-363
시험 이름: Microsoft (Web Development Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-31
Microsoft 인증 98-363시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증 98-363시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Microsoft 인증 98-363시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 98-363시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-363덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
98-363 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/98-363.html
NO.1 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the
lightweight object utilized by developers for allowing read-only access to information the website visitor
accesses.
Which of the lightweight objects listed below should be utilized by the application?
A. You should consider utilization of the view state and Frames.
B. You should consider utilization of the DataBinder class
C. You should consider utilization of the TemplateControl class.
D. You should consider utilization of the DataReader.
Answer: D
Microsoft 98-363자료 98-363 98-363 98-363 98-363
NO.2 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. ABC.com wants you to develop a
ScriptManager solution for retrieving the ScriptReferenceCollection object rendered to the website visitor.
Which ScriptManager properties should be utilized?
A. The ScriptManager.Scripts property would be utilized.
B. The ScriptManager.Events property would be utilized.
C. The ScriptManager.Handler property would be utilized.
D. The ScriptManager.Solution property would be utilized.
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-363 98-363
NO.3 You work as a Web developer for ABC.com. You need to implement a page event that fires after the
event-handling process.
Which page event should you use?
A. The LoadComplete event would be raised.
B. The Trace.axd event would be raised.
C. The OnEnd event would be raised.
D. The InitComplete event would be raised.
Answer: A
Microsoft dump 98-363자료 98-363자료 98-363 98-363
NO.4 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the internal,
external style sheet part utilized for retrieving element sets of a document.
Which of the options below may be utilized to locate elements?
A. You should consider utilization of the DataBinder class.
B. You should consider utilization of a Selector.
C. You should consider utilization of a DataReader.
D. You should consider utilization of the Java Virtual Machine
Answer: B
Microsoft 98-363 98-363최신덤프
NO.5 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the usable
elements in a config file required for testing Web applications.
Which of the elements listed may be used to assist the testing?
A. You should consider utilization of a trace element.
B. You should consider utilization of an audit element.
C. You should consider utilization of an IFrame element.
D. You should consider utilization of a Selector element.
Answer: A
Microsoft 98-363 98-363
NO.6 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the service
properties utilized when application endpoints are configured using a WCF service.
Which of the WCF service properties would be utilized by the application?
A. The Marshalling, Binding and Contract Properties would be utilized.
B. The Address, Binding and Contract Properties would be utilized
C. The Address, Binding and Entry Point Properties would be utilized
D. The COM Interface, Binding and Address Properties would be utilized
Answer: B
Microsoft pdf 98-363기출문제 98-363
NO.7 How would you enable debugging diagnostics and tracing on a Web application.
Which administrative action or actions enables tracing? (Choose TWO.)
A. You should consider modification of the Web.config file or create a new file in the root utilizing
XML code if no Web.config file exists.
You should additionally set the envled attribute to true in the trace element.
B. You should consider the addition of a trace element as a child of the system.web element after
which a trace element PageOutput attribute is set to true.
C. You should consider making changes to the HOSTS file of network users.
D. You should consider creating a file in the root folder utilizing XML code to implement tracing.
Answer: A,B
Microsoft 98-363인증 98-363 98-363기출문제
NO.8 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the
methodology utilized to for specification of values and properties bound to controls for using custom
values for update, delete and insertion of data.
Which features should be considered for the application?
A. You should consider utilization of Data binding syntax.
B. You should consider utilization of a Selector.
C. You should consider utilization of an IFrame.
D. You should consider utilization of the DataBinder class.
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 98-363 98-363 dumps 98-363최신덤프 98-363덤프
NO.9 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. ABC.com recently developed a
Web application which has access to the Microsoft SQL Server database via DataSet control using .NET
Framework 3.5 and ADO.NET. You need to implement a solution for retrieving the rows updated or
refreshed when employees add information to the DataSet.
Which administrative action should be taken?
A. You should consider utilization of methods in the DataBinder class.
B. You should consider utilization of the Fill method of the DataAdapter class.
C. You should consider utilization of Data binding syntax.
D. You should consider utilization of TemplateControl class.
Answer: B
Microsoft최신덤프 98-363 dump 98-363 98-363
NO.10 You need to identify the data operation sequence process utilized when Web applications utilize
ASP.NET with LinqDataSource objects.
Which sequence of data operations would be utilized by LinqDataSources?
A. The LinqDataSource would utilize: Order By Group By Select
B. The LinqDataSource would utilize: Where Order By Group By Order Groups By Select Auto-sort
Auto-page
C. The LinqDataSource would utilize: Order By Group By Auto-page Auto-sort
D. The LinqDataSource would utilize: Order By Order Groups By Select
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 98-363인증 98-363
NO.11 You need to implement an authentication method for the ABC.com website that uses tickets to track a
logged in visitor's activity on the website.
Which of the authentication methods should be utilized.?
A. You should consider utilization of Forms authentication.
B. You should consider utilization of Kerberos authentication.
C. You should consider utilization of the EAP protocol.
D. You should consider utilization of Integrated Windows authentication.
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 98-363덤프 98-363
NO.12 Which of the following statements regarding the utilization of Document Type Definition (DTD) are
TRUE?
A. Document Type Definition (DTD) is utilized for determining the class object.
B. Document Type Definition (DTD) is utilized to extract objects from different data collections.
C. Document Type Definition (DTD) is utilized as non-CML syntax for utilizing XML elements.
D. Document Type Definition (DTD) is the document structure utilized to define a list of legal elements and
attributes.
Answer: D
Microsoft dumps 98-363 98-363 98-363 dump
NO.13 Which of the following statements regarding the utilization of client-side scripting are TRUE?
A. Client-side scripting refers to scripts executed on the Web browser instead of the Web server.
B. Client-side scripting refers to scripts executed on the server on behalf of the client.
C. Client-side scripting refers to scripts executed on the SQL Server by the Web Server.
D. Client-side scripting refers to scripts executed on the Web server by the Client Server.
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps 98-363 98-363 98-363 98-363 dumps
NO.14 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the usable
modes of an application pool.
Which of the modes should you identify? (Choose two)
A. Application Pools provides SQL Server mode.
B. Application Pools provides Classic mode.
C. Application Pools provides SQL Server mode.
D. Application Pools provides State Server mode.
E. Application Pools provides Integrated mode.
Answer: B,E
Microsoft 98-363 98-363 98-363 98-363기출문제
NO.15 You work for a Web solution development company named ABC.com. You need to identify the state
utilized by applications when Web Servers are utilized to store information the website visitor views.
Which state would be utilized server-side?
A. You should consider utilization of the Application state.
B. You should consider utilization of the DataReader object.
C. You should consider utilization of the DataBinder class.
D. You should consider utilization of the System state.
Answer: A
Microsoft덤프 98-363 dumps 98-363자료 98-363 98-363 dump
ITexamdump의 LOT-412덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-555덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 648-238시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-K35시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB2-701시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기