ITExamDump의 완벽한 Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프는 고객님이Nokia인증 NO0-002시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.
Nokia인증 NO0-002시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Nokia인증NO0-002 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Nokia인증NO0-002시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Nokia인증NO0-002 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Nokia NO0-002시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Nokia NO0-002덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프로Nokia인증 NO0-002시험에 도전해보세요.
시험 번호/코드: NO0-002
시험 이름: Nokia (Nokia Security Administrator )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-14
ITExamDump의 Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프를 선택하여Nokia인증 NO0-002시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Nokia인증 NO0-002시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Nokia인증 NO0-002덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
NO0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/NO0-002.html
NO.1 What is the correct flow of data on a NAP. Consider there is a fresh installation of
Checkpoint NG installed (Choose the best answer):
A. Wire - Ethernet Driver - FWrulebase - Routing- NAT- Ethernet Driver -Wire
B. Wire - Ethernet Driver -FW rulebase&NAT - Routing- FW1- Ethernet Driver- Wire
C. Wire - FW Rulebase - Routing - NAT - Ethernet Driver - Wire
D. Wire - FW1rulebase - NAT - Routing - Ethernet Driver - Wire
Answer: B
Nokia자료 NO0-002인증 NO0-002자료 NO0-002최신덤프
NO.2 What are invalid commands in the boot manager (Choose one):
A. Boot
B. Set-defaults
C. Ls
D. setRAID
E. setenv
Answer: D
Nokia인증 NO0-002 dump NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002시험문제
NO.3 To what location/directory does Voyager make changes
(Choose one):
A. /config/db
B. /conf/
C. /var/conf
D. /var/admin
Answer: A
Nokia NO0-002덤프 NO0-002 NO0-002인증
NO.4 You want to live messages in the log file. What command would you use via clish
(Choose one):
A. Vi -e /var/log/messages
B. Tail -200 /var/db/messages
C. Tail - t /var/log/messages |more
D. Fw log -nft
E. Tail -f /var/log/messages
Answer: E
Nokia dumps NO0-002 NO0-002 dumps NO0-002
Tail -f views messages in real-time. Fw log views the Firewall connection logs in
real-time
NO.5 What is not true of DNS on IPSO with Checkpoint NG (Choose one):
A. Checkpoint needs this in case of domain usage in policy
B. Reduces the number of hostname file assignments (less IP's required to be entered
manually)
C. Requires least one host entry of the machine itself, for Checkpoint
D. DNS must be enabled at startup for the NAP to function correctly
Answer: D
Nokia자료 NO0-002 NO0-002시험문제
NO.6 What are the correct duplex settings. Which gives the more complete answer.
A. Console - Half Duplex and Full Duplex for a Serial connection
B. Cat6 Always full duplex
C. Serial always full duplex
D. Full Duplex - Switch and Half Duplex - Hub
Answer: D
Nokia NO0-002덤프 NO0-002 NO0-002
The most correct answer in this case would be Full Duplex for a switch, Half Duplex for
a hub
NO.7 You can no longer gain access to your Nokia firewall via secure
communications. What command will give you access and reset http:
A. Voyager -e 0 80
B. Set voyager ssl-level 0
C. Apachd -0 httpd.conf
D. Set Httpd -r -s
Answer: A, B
Nokia NO0-002인증 NO0-002 NO0-002자격증 NO0-002
NO.8 'What is correct of DNS and hostfiles on IPSO (Choose all that apply):
A. The hostfile is located in /etc/resolv.conf
B. Can use a hostfile if DNS is disabled
C. Checkpoint uses when retrieving policy with Checkpoint Policy Provider
D. A hostname must be an FQDN
E. Required for Checkpoint Licencing
Answer: A, B, D, E
Nokia dump NO0-002 dumps NO0-002 pdf
NO.9 The Default priority for VRRP:
A. 100
B. 10
C. 110
D. 1
Answer: A
Nokia자료 NO0-002시험문제 NO0-002최신덤프
NO.10 What is the location of the hosts file on IPSO (Choose one):
A. /var
B. /var/config
C. /etc/hosts
Answer: C
Nokia자격증 NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.11 User UID of 0 will give:
A. Admin permissions of root on the machine
B. Backup user permissions on the enforcement module
C. Monitor user permissions
Answer: A
Nokia자격증 NO0-002 NO0-002 dump NO0-002 dumps NO0-002덤프
Setting the UID of 0 from the Voyager or the CLI will give the same machine
permissions as the root user on a Nokia IPSO device
NO.12 What commands can display interface statistics (Choose one):
A. Ifconfig -a (iclid)
B. Ipconfig -a (clish)
C. Show interface (clish)
D. Ifconfig -a (clish)
E. Show interface (iclid)
Answer: D, E
Nokia인증 NO0-002기출문제 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.13 What command will allow you to view the current connections table (Choose two):
A. fw tab -t connections -s
B. fwconn -i
C. fwtable -i
D. cpconntab -t
Answer: A, C
Nokia덤프 NO0-002 dump NO0-002자료
NO.14 Misuse is accepted as non-attack activity from inside the company itself:
A. False
B. True
Answer: B
Nokia시험문제 NO0-002자격증 NO0-002자격증 NO0-002 dumps NO0-002
NO.15 The correct switch for single user mode from Boot manager on an IP440 is:
A. -s
B. Boot-p
C. b-f
D. -singlemode
Answer: A
Nokia자격증 NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002기출문제 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.16 What are the advantages of an external syslog server Vs data log files (Choose
three):
A. External backup of logs in case of malicious activity
B. Guaranteed delivery of logs
C. Multiple indexing and searching of logs
D. Ability to see more information and select what outputs including internal facility and
severity fields?
E. Allows a user to see Object ID
Answer: A,C,D
Nokia NO0-002 dumps NO0-002자격증 NO0-002
Incorrect answers:
B - There is no guarantee of delivery. The NAP could be down, or the syslog daemon
failed.
E - You will not see Object ID's. What you would be able to see is the remote device IP
and hostname.
NO.17 At what value must the TTL for a VRRP packet be set to:
A. 250
B. 255
C. 10
D. 100
Answer: B
Nokia NO0-002 pdf NO0-002 dumps NO0-002
NO.18 When using voyager what will make permanent changes after a reboot (Choose
one):
A. Clicking apply
B. Clicking apply and then save
C. Saving changes from advanced fw config
D. Clicking apply and rebooting the NAP
Answer: B
Nokia기출문제 NO0-002덤프 NO0-002
Clicking apply only saves changes to the running configuration. Which are overwritten at
startup by /config/db/inital
NO.19 What ICLID command will show the version of the OS:
A. Show running config
B. Copy run start
C. Show version
D. Fw Ver
Answer: C
Nokia NO0-002시험문제 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.20 Commands to terminate an ICLID session are:
A. Close
B. Exit
C. Stop
D. Quit
Answer: B, D
Nokia NO0-002기출문제 NO0-002시험문제
ITexamdump의 C_TPLM30_65덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 700-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4120-783시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-087시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-657시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기