2014년 4월 17일 목요일

EXIN ITIL-F 덤프데모

IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의EXIN인증ITIL-F시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에EXIN인증ITIL-F시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.EXIN인증ITIL-F관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과EXIN ITIL-F인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여EXIN ITIL-F관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: ITIL-F
시험 이름: EXIN (ITIL Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 238 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-16

ITIL-F 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ITIL-F.html

NO.1 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are these four
Ps?
A.People, process, partners, performance
B.Performance, process, products, plans
C.People, process, products, partners
D.People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C

EXIN   ITIL-F덤프   ITIL-F   ITIL-F pdf

NO.2 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A.To identify patterns of business activity
B.To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C.To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D.To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B

EXIN   ITIL-F기출문제   ITIL-F   ITIL-F   ITIL-F인증   ITIL-F

NO.3 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A.Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is often undocumented
B.Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C.Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D.Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F기출문제   ITIL-F기출문제

NO.4 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A.Process owner
B.Change manager
C.Service manager
D.Process practitioner
Answer: D

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F dump   ITIL-F인증

NO.5 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A.Allows higher volumes of successful change
B.Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C.Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D.Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make their
customers successful
Answer: D

EXIN최신덤프   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.6 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure?
A.Service level management
B.IT operations management
C.Capacity management
D.Incident management
Answer: B

EXIN pdf   ITIL-F   ITIL-F인증   ITIL-F

NO.7 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A.Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B.Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C.Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D.Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.8 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A.Incident and financial management
B.Change and release and deployment management
C.Incident and event management
D.Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C

EXIN인증   ITIL-F dump   ITIL-F시험문제   ITIL-F최신덤프   ITIL-F

NO.9 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A.Service design: Design the processes
B.Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C.Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D.Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F기출문제   ITIL-F덤프   ITIL-F

NO.10 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major change that
involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A.Change proposal
B.Change policy
C.Service request
D.Risk register
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F시험문제

ITexamdump의 1z0-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N45덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-247시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-684시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-553시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ITIL-F.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기