ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Oracle인증1Z0-820시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Oracle인증1Z0-820덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.
ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Oracle 인증1Z0-820 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Oracle 인증1Z0-820 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-820
시험 이름: Oracle (Upgrade to Oracle Solaris 11 System Administrator)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24
Oracle 1Z0-820 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Oracle 1Z0-820시험대비 덤프는Oracle 1Z0-820시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.
만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신Oracle 1Z0-820자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Oracle 1Z0-820인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의Oracle 1Z0-820시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
1Z0-820인증시험은Oracle인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Oracle 1Z0-820인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이1Z0-820인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의1Z0-820덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
Oracle인증 1Z0-820시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증 1Z0-820덤프가 필수이겠죠. Oracle인증 1Z0-820시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Oracle인증 1Z0-820시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증 1Z0-820덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Oracle인증 1Z0-820공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Oracle인증 1Z0-820시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
Oracle 인증1Z0-820시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Oracle 인증1Z0-820덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증1Z0-820덤프는 오로지 Oracle 인증1Z0-820시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.
1Z0-820 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-820.html
NO.1 configuring NFS on a server. Select the two statements that are true.
A. Resources listed in /etc/dfs/dfstab are automatically shared on boot up.
B. A directory cannot be shared if a subdirectory below it is already shared.
C. Renaming a share created with the zfs set share command is not supported.
D. NFS and SMB protocols cannot be used simultaneously to share the same directory.
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-820자료 1Z0-820 dump 1Z0-820최신덤프
NO.2 Review the ZFS dataset output that is displayed on your system:
Which four correctly describe the output?
A. /data/file4 has been added.
B. The link /data/file3 has been added.
C. /data/file3 has been renamed to /data/file13.
D. /data/file4 has been modified and is now larger.
E. /data/file1 has been deleted.
F. /data/file1 has been modified and is now smaller.
G. /data/file5 has been modified.
H. /data/file3 (a link) has been removed.
Answer: A, C, E, G
Oracle dump 1Z0-820 1Z0-820 1Z0-820 1Z0-820 dump
NO.3 You need to update an OS image on a client. The pkg publishers command displays the wrong
publisher with the wrong update: PUBLISHERTYPESTATUSURI Solaris origin
onlinehttp://pkg.oracle.com/solaris/release
The update is available on the updated publisher: PUBLISHERTYPESTATUSURI Solaris
originonlinehttp://sysA.example.com
Select the option that describes the procedure used to update the OS image on the system from the
updated publisher.
A. Copy the repository from the ISO image onto the local client.
Configure the repository on the client by using the svccfg-s command so that the Solaris publisher is
connected to the new repository.
Refresh the application/pkg/server service.
Issue the pkgrepo refresh command to refresh the repository catalog
B. Configure the publisher on the client using the svcfg-s command so that the Solaris publisher is
connected to the repository at http://sysA.example.com
Refresh the application/pkg/server service.
Issuethe pkgrepo refresh command to repository catalog
C. Use the pkg set-publisher command to change the URL of the publisher Solaris to
http://sysA.example.com.
Issue the pkg update command to update the OS image.
D. Add the new publisher http://sysA.example.com Solaris
Use the pkg set-publisher command to set the publisher search order and place
http://sysA.example.com of http://pkg.oracle.com/solaris/release
Issue the pkg publisher command to view the publishers.
Set the new publisher to sticky.
Issue the pkg update command to update the OS image.
Answer: C
Oracle dumps 1Z0-820기출문제 1Z0-820자격증
NO.4 When setting up Automated Installer (AI) clients, an interactive tool can be used to generate a custom
system configuration profile. The profile will specify the time zone, data and time, user and root accounts,
and name services used for an AI client installation. This interactive tool will prompt you to enter the client
information and an SC profile (XML) will be created.
Which interactive tool can be used to generate this question configuration?
A. sys-unconfig
B. installadm set-criteria
C. sysconfig create-profile
D. installadm create-profile
Answer: B
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-820 1Z0-820시험문제 1Z0-820 dumps
NO.5 You have already generated a 256-bit AES raw key and named the keystore file /mykey. You need to
use the key to create an encrypted file system.
Which command should you use to create a ZFS encrypted file system named pool1/encrypt using the
/mykey keystore?
A. zfs create-oencryption = /mykey pool1/encrypt
B. zfs create-oencryption = 256-ccm-okeysource = raw, file : ///my key pool1/encrypt
C. zfs create-oencryption = AES keysource = /mykey pool1/encrypt
D. zfs create-oencryption = on keystore = /mykey pool1/encrypt
Answer: B
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-820덤프 1Z0-820기출문제 1Z0-820 1Z0-820 pdf
NO.6 You need to set up an Oracle Solaris 11 host as an iSCSI target so that the host's disk can be accessed
over a storage network. The disk device is c3t4d0.
Which six options describe the steps that need to be taken on this host to enable an iSCSI target?
A. Create a ZFS file system named iscsi/target.
B. Create a zpool named iscsi with disk device c3t4d0
C. Create zfs volume named iscsi/target.
D. Use the stmfadm command to create a LUN using /dev/zvol/rdsk/iscsi/target.
E. Use the stmfadm command to create a LUN using iscsi/target.
F. Use the stmfadm command to make the LUN viewable.
G. Use the stmfadm command to make the volume viewable.
H. Enable the svc:/network/iscsi/target:default Service.
I. Use the itadm command to create the iSCSI target.
Answer: B, C, D, F, H, I
Oracle 1Z0-820 1Z0-820덤프
NO.7 Review the zonestat command:
zonestate -q physical -memory -R high -z -p -p zones
10 24h 60m
Select the option that correctly describes the information that is displayed by this command.
A. It is a sample of dbzone s physical memory usage taken every hour over a 24-hour period.
Only the top 10 samplings of peak memory usage are displayed.
All other utilization data is eliminated.
B. It is a sample of dbzone s CPU, virtual memory, and networking utilization.
Physical memory is executed from the report.
The sampling is taken every 10 minutes over a 24-hour period and peak utilization id displayed
each hour.
C. It is a sample of dbzone s CPU, virtual memory, and networking utilization.
Physical memory is executed from the report.
The sampling is taken every 10 minutes over a 24-hour period and displayed each hour.
D. It is a sample of dbzone s physical memory usage taken every 10 seconds and 24-hour period.
Only peak virtual memory usage and CPU utilization are displayed each hour.
All other Utilization data is eliminated.
E. It is a sample of dbzone s physical memory usage taken every 10 seconds and 24-hour period.
Only peak memory usage is displayed each hour.
All other utilization data is eliminated.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-820 1Z0-820시험문제 1Z0-820
NO.8 Which five statements describe options available for installing the Oracle Solaris 11operating system
using the installation media?
A. You can perform a text or LiveCD installation locally or over the network.
B. The text Installer does not install the GNOME desktop. The GNOME desktop package must he added
after you have installed the operating system.
C. The LiveCD Installation cannot be used to install multiple instances of Oracle Solaris.
D. The LiveCD installer cannot be used if you need to preserve a specific Solaris Volume Table of
Contents (VTOC) slice in your current operating system.
E. The LiveCD Installer is for x86 platforms only.
F. The GUI installer cannot be used to upgrade your operating system from Solaris 10.
G. If you are installing Oracle Solaris 11 on an x86-based system that will have more than one operating
system installed in it, you cannot partition your disk during the installation process.
H. The LiveCD installer can be used for SPARC or x86 platforms.
Answer: A, B, D, F
Oracle pdf 1Z0-820 1Z0-820자료 1Z0-820인증 1Z0-820시험문제 1Z0-820인증
NO.9 Identify the Automated Installer s (AI) equivalent to jumpStart s finish scripts and sysidcfg files.
A. Manifest files
B. SMF system configuration profile files
C. Installadm create-client
D. IPS software package repository
E. installadm create-service
F. svccfg-s application/pkg/server setprop sysidcfg
Answer: B
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-820 1Z0-820자료 1Z0-820 dumps
NO.10 Identify the two security features incorporated in the Oracle Solaris 11 Cryptographic Framework.
A. Layer 5 IP address encryptions
B. Internet protocol security
C. Diffie-Kerberos coaxial key encryption
D. Signed cryptographic plugins (providers)
E. Kernel support for signed antivirus plugins
Answer: D,E
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-820덤프 1Z0-820 1Z0-820기출문제 1Z0-820 dumps 1Z0-820 pdf
ITexamdump의 JN0-380덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 700-505덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4120-783시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 EX0-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-482시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기