ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Microsoft 77-601관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Microsoft 77-601도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Microsoft 인증 77-601시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Microsoft 인증77-601시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증77-601시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증77-601시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Microsoft 인증77-601덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
시험 번호/코드: 77-601
시험 이름: Microsoft (MOS: Using Microsoft Office Word 2007)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-17
Microsoft 77-601인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Microsoft 77-601시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.
우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Microsoft 77-601시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Microsoft 77-601시험에 도전한다면 우리의Microsoft 77-601시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Microsoft 77-601시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Microsoft 77-601자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Microsoft 77-601로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고MicrosoftIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.
수많은Microsoft인증 77-601시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 77-601덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 77-601덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 77-601덤프가 있으면 힘든Microsoft인증 77-601시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 77-601덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Microsoft 인증77-601시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.
77-601 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/77-601.html
NO.1 Arrange the steps to modify document property in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.2 You review a document and you want to add some suggestions to a part of the document. What will
you do to accomplish the task?
A. Insert a comment.
B. Insert a caption.
C. Enable Track Changes.
D. Insert a footer.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 77-601자료 77-601시험문제 77-601자격증 77-601인증
NO.3 John makes a picture and he wants the picture to be inserted at certain places in the document.
What will he do to accomplish the task?
A. Copy and paste the picture at desired places.
B. Save the picture in a file and insert it where necessary.
C. Save the picture as building block and insert it where necessary.
D. Save picture as SmartArt and use it where necessary.
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601 pdf 77-601시험문제 77-601 dump
NO.4 Fill in the blank with the appropriate Answer The Font dialog box can be launched by pressing the
keys.
Answer: Ctrl+D
NO.5 John works in an office and he assigned with the task of typing a document. He wants to include some
images in the document. What he should do so that the text automatically adjusts around the image?
A. Use word wrap.
B. Use SmartArt.
C. Use text wrapping.
D. Use text alignment.
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps 77-601 77-601 pdf 77-601 77-601 77-601최신덤프
NO.6 You are typing a document and you want that the date of creation of the document should appear on the
top of each page. What will you do to accomplish the task?
A. Type the date on top of each page.
B. Create a template.
C. Create a footer.
D. Create a header.
Answer: D
Microsoft 77-601자격증 77-601 dump
NO.7 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of creating a document. The document has to
be shared with all the employees. You want to restrict the edit, copy, and print permission of all the shared
users. What will you do to accomplish the task?
A. Encrypt the document.
B. Restrict the permission for the document.
C. Mark the document as final.
D. Inspect the document.
Answer: B
Microsoft dump 77-601자격증 77-601 dumps 77-601 dump
NO.8 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of preparing a document with some pictures.
Size of the document is very large due to the inclusion of the pictures. What will you do to reduce the size
of the pictures?
A. Compress the pictures.
B. Make the pictures smaller in size.
C. Use AutoCorrect feature.
D. Restrict the permission.
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 77-601 dump 77-601자격증 77-601 77-601
NO.9 Arrange the steps in the correct order to save the newcreated mathematical equation.
Answer:
NO.10 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He inserts a picture in
the document. Now he wants to change the height and width of the picture. Which of the following groups
will he choose to accomplish the task?
A. Size
B. Adjust
C. Picture Styles
D. Arrange
Answer: A
Microsoft기출문제 77-601 77-601최신덤프 77-601시험문제
NO.11 Sam works as a Marketing Executive for TechPerfect Inc. The company has recently launched a new
product. The company asks Sam to send information of the new product to all its existing customers.
What will Sam do to accomplish the task.? P
A. Use a template.
B. Use a Quick Style.
C. Use building blocks.
D. Use Mail Merge.
Answer: D
Microsoft dump 77-601 77-601기출문제
NO.12 John types a document and he wants to highlight the selected text. Mark the icon that he should
choose to accomplish the task.
Answer:
NO.13 Steve works as an Office Assistant for BlueTech Inc. He is assigned with the task of reviewing a
lengthy document. He wants to have an overview of the document, so he decided to navigate the
document through its structural view. Which of the following actions will he take to accomplish the task?
A. Open the document map.
B. Open the thumbnail pane.
C. Navigate by pressing arrow keys.
D. Navigate using the scrollbars.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 77-601
NO.14 John works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He inserts a picture
in the document. He wants to apply reflection to the picture, as shown in the figure. Which of the following
will he choose to accomplish the task?
A. The Picture Effects
B. The Reset Picture
C. The Picture Shape
D. The Change Picture
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 dump 77-601 77-601 pdf
NO.15 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of writing a document. In the document, there
are some words that need reference.
What will you do to give the reference for the words on the same page?
A. Create header.
B. Create footer.
C. Type the reference at the end of the page.
D. Create footnote.
Answer: D
Microsoft 77-601 77-601 77-601
NO.16 You are working in an office and you are assigned with the task of typing some document. At certain
places in the document, the logo and the address of the company is to be used. What will you do to ease
the task of applying the logo and the address at various places?
A. Create a building block and apply where necessary.
B. Create a theme.
C. Create a template.
D. Copy and paste the logo and the address.
Answer: A
Microsoft dump 77-601인증 77-601 77-601기출문제
NO.17 John works in an office and he is assigned with thetask of preparing a document. He inserts a
shapeinthedocument. He wantsto change the style oftheshapetoHorizontal Gradient-Accent 6, asshown
in the figure. Which of the following groups will he chooseto accomplish the task?
A. Size
B. 3-D Effects
C. Shape Styles
D. Arrange
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601자료 77-601최신덤프 77-601 77-601
NO.18 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc.You use Microsoft Word 2007 for creatingdocuments.
You have created a document aboutthe financial position of the company. You need toset a password for
opening and modifying the document. Which of the following actions will youperform to accomplish the
task?Each correct Answer represents a part ofthe solution. Choose allthat apply.
A. In the Web Options dialog box, in the"Password toopen" or"Password to modify" box, type apassword.
B. Click the Tools button, and select SaveOptions.
C. In the General Options dialog box, in the "Passwordto open" or"Password to modify" box, type a
password.
D. Click the Tools button, and select General Options.
E. Click the Tools button, and select Web Options.
F. In the Save Options dialog box, in the "Password to open" or "Password to modify" box, type
apassword.
G. Open the Save As dialog box.
Answer: GDC
Microsoft덤프 77-601자격증 77-601 dump 77-601 77-601
NO.19 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of typing a document. He wants to change the
line spacing of the document to Double. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use Indentation.
B. Use Template.
C. Use Line Spacing option.
D. Press Enter key twice between the lines.
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601 77-601인증 77-601시험문제 77-601덤프
NO.20 Sam works in an office and he is preparing an important document. The document has to be sent to the
head office. What will Sam do to ensure the integrity of the document?
A. Use Document Inspector.
B. Encrypt the document.
C. Add a digital signature.
D. Mark the document as final.
Answer: C
Microsoft dump 77-601자격증 77-601 77-601 dumps 77-601 dumps 77-601
ITexamdump의 70-486덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANAIMP131덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-221시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-198시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B97시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기