요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로HP HP0-Y22인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서HP HP0-Y22시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP HP0-Y22시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히HP HP0-Y22시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는HP HP0-Y22시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
HP 인증 HP0-Y22시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP 인증 HP0-Y22시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. HP 인증 HP0-Y22시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이HP 인증HP0-Y22인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. HP 인증HP0-Y22 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump HP 인증HP0-Y22인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-Y22
시험 이름: HP (Implementing HP ProCurve MultiService)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-27
ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP 인증 HP0-Y22시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
HP0-Y22 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y22.html
NO.1 How does a client associated to an MSM Access Point receive its DHCP IP Address?
A. from either the AP's internal DHCP server or an external DHCP server
B. it cannot receive a DHCP IP Address and a static IP Address is required
C. through an external DHCP server
D. with the AP's internal DHCP server
Answer: C
HP시험문제 HP0-Y22시험문제 HP0-Y22 dumps HP0-Y22 dumps
NO.2 Which 802.11n frequency ranges are supported on the MSM422? (Select two.)
A. 2.4 GHz
B. 5 GHz
C. 20 MHz
D. 72 MHz
E. 105.7 MHz
Answer: A,B
HP dump HP0-Y22덤프 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22인증
NO.3 On the MSM710, PoE can power the device from which port?
A. port 1
B. Internet port
C. LAN port
D. only as a backup to the direct DC power adapter
Answer: C
HP HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22
NO.4 What are the key features of ProCurve Guest Management Software (formerly VMT)? (Select
two.)
A. the ability to create user logo designs
B. the ability to perform batch creation of user accounts
C. the ability to print X.509 certificates
D. the ability to manage a visitor's account on MSM controllers
E. the ability to import special programs for customer use
Answer: B,D
HP HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 dump
NO.5 How many Virtual Service Communities (VSCs) does the M110 support?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 dumps
NO.6 What are the characteristics of the MSM422?
A. a/b/g/n, single radio
B. a/b/g/n, triple radio, integrated AP/Controller
C. a/b/g/n, dual radio, mixed radios
D. a/b/g, dual radio, mixed radios
Answer: C
HP HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22최신덤프 HP0-Y22자료 HP0-Y22 pdf
NO.7 ProCurve's RF Planner is made specifically for which operating system?
A. Linux
B. MAC OS
C. Microsoft Windows
D. Sun Microsystems Solaris
Answer: C
HP HP0-Y22 dump HP0-Y22 pdf HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22
NO.8 The MSM730 has 4 Ethernet ports; one for the LAN and another for the Internet. What is the
function of the other two Ethernet ports?
A. CLI access
B. client connectivity
C. reserved for future expansion
D. uplinks
Answer: C
HP HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22인증 HP0-Y22기출문제
NO.9 If a DHCP server does not exist on a network, the Ethernet port on an autonomous mode
MSM Access Point would be assigned a default IP address of 192.168.1.1. Given this information,
which statement is correct?
A. An internal DHCP server in the MSM Access Point can be configured to assign any appropriate IP
Address to the port.
B. An internal dip switch can be configured to change the default IP address of the Ethernet port.
C. An autonomous mode MSM Access Point can be ordered with the option of a different Default IP
Address that could be assigned to its Ethernet port.
D. Without an external DHCP server, the port will always remain at 192.168.1.1.
Answer: D
HP HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 pdf
NO.10 You have been asked by your customer to create a wireless network in a public area with
centralized user authentication. Given the following choices, which authentication method would
you choose to implement?
A. 802.1X authentication
B. MAC authentication
C. Web authentication
D. WEP authentication
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22 HP0-Y22
ITexamdump의 70-331덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 FCNSA.v5덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-821시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-N55시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TFIN52_64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기