2014년 4월 1일 화요일

Microsoft 자격증 070-599 시험덤프

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Microsoft 070-599인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Microsoft 070-599인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 070-599덤프공부자료는Microsoft인증 070-599실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 070-599시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-599덤프공부가이드에는Microsoft인증 070-599시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Microsoft인증 070-599시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Microsoft인증 070-599시험에서 떨어지는 경우Microsoft인증 070-599덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-599
시험 이름: Microsoft (Pro: Designing and Developing Windows Phone Applications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-31

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-599시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-599덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

070-599 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-599.html

NO.1 .You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application. You need to ensure that application data is stored
locally in the smallest uncompressed format. What should you recommend?
A. XML serialization
B. JSON serialization
C. binary serialization
D. DataContractSerializer
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-599   070-599   070-599

NO.2 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application that depends on having a network connection.
The network connection occasionally becomes unavailable. The application must not poll to see if a
network connection is available. Application data must be available when the application is closed and
reopened. You need to ensure that application data is available when the network connection returns.
What should you recommend?
A. Use the NetworkChange.NetworkAddressChanged event and save the data to isolated storage.
B. Use the NetworkInterface.GetIsNetworkAvailable method and save the data to isolated storage.
C. Use the NetworkInterface.GetIsNetworkAvailable method and save the data to the
PhoneApplicationService.State dictionary.
D. Use the NetworkChange.NetworkAddressChanged event and save the data to the
PhoneApplicationService.State dictionary.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-599자료   070-599   070-599

NO.3 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application to work with large files that will be stored on a
device.
The application must be able to use the fastest method available to read and write large files. You
need to recommend a data serialization method that ensures the fastest performance for reading
and writing data. What should you recommend?
A. XmlSerializer
B. BinaryReader and BinaryWriter
C. DataContractSerializer
D. DataContractJsonSerializer
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-599덤프   070-599인증   070-599

NO.4 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application. If a user receives a phone call while the
application is running, the application loses some input when the user returns to the application
after completing the phone call. You need to update the application so it restores user input when the
application is resumed, but not when the application is restarted. Which option should you recommend for
saving user input?
A. ResourceDictionary
B. ApplicationSettings
C. PhoneApplicationService
D. Application.Current.Host.Settings
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-599   070-599 dump   070-599   070-599

NO.5 You are designing a solution that includes a Windows Phone 7 application and server-based data. The
application must alert the user when new data is available on the central server. You need to recommend
a strategy that presents notifications on a device whether the application is running or not running. Which
notification solution should you recommend?
A. ShellTileSchedule
B. raw notification
C. toast notification
D. tile notification
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-599자료   070-599   070-599자격증

NO.6 You are designing a Windows service that will send push notifications to a Windows Phone 7
application.
You need to recommend a way for the Microsoft Push Notification Service (MPNS) to
delay delivery of the notification. Which HTTP header should you recommend?
A. Date
B. X-MessageID
C. X-NotificationClass
D. X-WindowsPhone-Target
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-599자격증   070-599인증   070-599 dumps   070-599

NO.7 A Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service is hosted on a web server. You need to
recommend the binding that can be used to access the WCF service from a Windows Phone 7 application.
Which binding should you recommend?
A. NetTcpBinding
B. BasicHttpBinding
C. WSHttpBinding
D. WSDualHttpBinding
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-599자격증   070-599 dumps   070-599   070-599인증

NO.8 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application that receives data from a third-party RESTful
service. The data is in JSON format. You need to recommend a way to consume the service. What
should you recommend?
A. Use the WebClient object.
B. Use the WebResponse object.
C. Use the wsHttpBinding of Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF).
D. Use the basicHttpBinding of Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF).
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-599   070-599

NO.9 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application that receives data from a Microsoft Windows
Communication Foundation (WCF) service. A WCF service call fails when a user receives a phone call
after the WCF service call begins but before it completes. You need to ensure that the WCF service call
succeeds. What should you recommend?
A. Check the results of the completed event and retry the WCF service call if no data exists.
B. Handle the deactivated and activated events and retry the WCF service call if it did not complete.
C. Examine the error property of the completed event and retry the WCF service call if an error
occurred.
D. Add a try/catch block around the WCF service call and retry the WCF service call if an exception has
been caught.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-599 dump   070-599 dumps   070-599인증

NO.10 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application that uses multiple pages for the entry of user
data. A user can freely navigate among the pages in the application at any time. The user can also
perform actions that use a launcher or chooser object to select data to populate data entry fields.
You need to recommend a way for page data to persist when the user navigates through the
application. What should you recommend?
A. Add a button to the page with a Click event that persists the page data to IsolatedStorage when the
button is clicked.
B. Add NavigatedTo and NavigatedFrom events that retrieve and store page data by using the State
property of the PhoneApplicationService object when the events are executed.
C. Add logic to the Application_Launching and Application_Closing events that retrieve and store
page data to IsolatedStorage when the events are executed.
D. Add logic to the Application_Deactivated and Application_Activated events that retrieve and store page
data by using the State property of the PhoneApplicationService object when the events are executed.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-599자료   070-599   070-599   070-599

NO.11 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application. The application must be able to receive data from a
Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) web service. You need to ensure that
authentication requests are passed to the WCF web service. What should you recommend.?
A. OpenID protocol
B. Windows Identity Framework (WIF)
C. Window Live ID Single Sign-On (SSO)
D. basic authentication with credentials in the header
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-599 dumps   070-599최신덤프

NO.12 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application that refreshes data from the network. The
application will retrieve data when the phone is active. You need to stop network activity when the screen
on the phone is locked. What should you recommend?
A. Handle the Obscured event of the applications root PhoneApplicationFrame object.
B. Handle the Unobscured event of the applications root PhoneApplicationFrame object.
C. Handle the Application_Deactivated event of the applications root PhoneApplicationFrame object.
D. Set the ApplicationIdleDetectionMode property of the applications PhoneApplicationService
object to Disabled.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-599   070-599인증   070-599기출문제

NO.13 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application. The application will use toast notifications to alert
the user to critical information. You need to modify the attributes of the toast notification to ensure that the
user is informed of the critical nature of the information. What should you recommend? (Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. Set the title to Critical.
B. Set the background color to red.
C. Set the subtitle to Attention required.
D. Change the icon to an exclamation point.
E. Change the display duration to display the notification until it is tapped.
Answer: C, A

Microsoft기출문제   070-599   070-599시험문제   070-599 pdf

NO.14 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application. The application must use a dynamic application key
to access a companys web services. You need to recommend a way to help keep the application secure.
What should you recommend?
A. Create a proxy web service to retrieve the application key.
B. Store the application key in a resource file associated to the application project.
C. Encrypt the application key and store it in the Application.Resources section of the App.xaml.cs
file.
D. Use a custom class in the same assembly as the WebClient object that contains a string property
holding the application key.
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-599   070-599인증   070-599   070-599덤프

NO.15 You are designing a Windows Phone 7 application. You need to store data so that it will be available if
the application is resumed. What should you recommend?
A. In the application Deactivated event handler, save data to the PhoneApplicationService.State
dictionary. In the application Launching event handler, read the data from the
PhoneApplicationService.State dictionary.
B. In the application Deactivated event handler, save the data to the PhoneApplicationService.State
dictionary. In the application Activated event handler, read the data from the
PhoneApplicationService.State dictionary.
C. In the application Closing event handler, save the data to the PhoneApplicationService.State
dictionary. In the application Activated event handler, read the data from the
PhoneApplicationService.State dictionary.
D. In application Closing event handler, save the data to the PhoneApplicationService.State
dictionary.
E. In application Launching event handler, read the data from the PhoneApplicationService.State
dictionary.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-599인증   070-599기출문제   070-599 dumps

ITexamdump의 700-104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-Z26덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-996시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-384시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-820시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-599.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기