2014년 4월 2일 수요일

HT0-102 덤프 CompTIA 자격증 덤프

CompTIA인증 HT0-102시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다CompTIA인증 HT0-102시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는CompTIA 인증HT0-102시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도CompTIA인증HT0-102시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에CompTIA인증HT0-102시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

CompTIA인증 HT0-102시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 CompTIA인증 HT0-102덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 CompTIA인증 HT0-102덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

많은 사이트에서 CompTIA인증 HT0-102시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 HT0-102덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

CompTIA인증 HT0-102시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. CompTIA인증 HT0-102시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 HT0-102덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. CompTIA인증 HT0-102덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. CompTIA인증HT0-102시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한CompTIA인증HT0-102 덤프를 선택하세요.

시험 번호/코드: HT0-102
시험 이름: CompTIA (HTI+ Systems Infrastructure and Integration)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 220 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01

HT0-102 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HT0-102.html

NO.1 Which of the following standards has the greatest maximum distance from the central office of
the telephone company to the home?
A. ADSL
B. SDSL
C. IDSL
D. G.SHDSL
Answer: C

CompTIA인증   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102자료   HT0-102기출문제   HT0-102

NO.2 Which of the following is a support that is mounted to the backboard and used to manage cables?
A. Conduit
B. 66 block
C. D-ring
D. Cable tray
Answer: C

CompTIA   HT0-102 dump   HT0-102

NO.3 A programmable HVAC thermostat can be accessed remotely to:
A. warm of a high heating bill
B. light up the thermostat in dark hallways
C. power the HVAC upon the loss of AC power
D. allow the panel to control the temperature settings of the thermostat
Answer: D

CompTIA pdf   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102시험문제   HT0-102덤프

NO.4 Which of the following serial protocols allows the daisy chaining of devices?
A. Fire Wire
B. RS-232
C. RS-422
D. RS-485
Answer: D

CompTIA시험문제   HT0-102   HT0-102기출문제   HT0-102 dumps

NO.5 Which of the following terms describes a point or group of points in an alarm system?
A. Zone
B. Area
C. Perimeter
D. Demarcation
Answer: A

CompTIA   HT0-102 pdf   HT0-102

NO.6 Which of the following systems utilizes the electrical cabling as a control media throughout the
house?
A. PLC
B. HomeRF
C. HomePNA
D. Broadband coaxial
Answer: A

CompTIA pdf   HT0-102   HT0-102 pdf   HT0-102 pdf

NO.7 Which of the following ANSI/TIA/EIA standards most directly concerns residential low-voltage
an telecommunication cabling?
A. 568-B
B. 570
C. 570-A
D. 606
Answer: C

CompTIA최신덤프   HT0-102기출문제   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102

NO.8 The design of a system requires a wall-mounted control device that works with a RS-485 based
control processor. Control needs to be available at 16 locations. The interface should allow the
technician to customize the menu options with icons and text associated with each of the push
buttons. Which of the following meets the design criteria?
A. Web pad
B. LCD keypad
C. If remove control
D. Touch screen controller
Answer: B

CompTIA   HT0-102   HT0-102   HT0-102   HT0-102 pdf   HT0-102 dump

NO.9 One of the devices used to control a multimedia center uses serial communications to receive
instructions from he system controller. The device needs to be tested off-line, and it has been
disconnected from the system controller. A notebook computer equipped wit ha serial port is
available for testing. Which of the following cables will complete the connection?
A. Coaxial
B. Patch
C. Telephone
D. Null-modem
Answer: D

CompTIA자료   HT0-102자료   HT0-102   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102

NO.10 Which of the following devices is required by the Federal Communications Commission (FCC)
for registered alarm connections in which alarm panels are connected to a telephone line?
A. RJ-11
B. RJ-21
C. RJ-31X
D. RJ-45
Answer: C

CompTIA   HT0-102자료   HT0-102   HT0-102

NO.11 Which of the following does NOT need to be documented for a control system?
A. System diagram
B. Equipment list
C. Configuration of equipment
D. Equipment specifications
Answer: D

CompTIA pdf   HT0-102   HT0-102

NO.12 A technician is programming the locations for 802.11 devices used in home automation. Which
of the following describes the Layer 2 address of the OSI model?
A. IP address
B. MAC address
C. X10 address
D. 802.11 address
Answer: B

CompTIA   HT0-102 pdf   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102

NO.13 Which of the following tools is used to fasten a connector to a cable end?
A. Crimper
B. Wire strippers
C. Lineman's pliers
D. Punch-down tool
Answer: A

CompTIA   HT0-102   HT0-102

NO.14 Which of the following is a requirement of a home automation system that allows the system to
be set up for out of band remote maintenance from an off-site location?
A. Dial-in modem
B. Local terminal
C. Infrared remote
D. Wireless access point
Answer: A

CompTIA   HT0-102   HT0-102

NO.15 Which of the following methods offer protection from attenuation in larger installations using an
X10 protocol to control devices?
A. IR repeater
B. Signal bridge
C. RS-232 to RS-485 converter
D. 75 ohm to 100 ohm converter
Answer: B

CompTIA자료   HT0-102   HT0-102시험문제

NO.16 Which of the following authorities establish the National Electrical Code (NEC) as legal
regulations?
A. Local fire marshal
B. Local governments
C. Building contractors
D. National Fire Protection Association (NFPA)
Answer: B

CompTIA기출문제   HT0-102   HT0-102   HT0-102   HT0-102

NO.17 In a wireless security system, the controller should monitor each transmitter for:
A. high interference
B. low radiation level
C. high humidity
D. low battery
Answer: D

CompTIA   HT0-102시험문제   HT0-102   HT0-102

NO.18 Which of the following devices will prevent the loss of functionality during a sudden alternating
current (AC) power outage?
A. Dedicated circuit
B. Surge protector
C. Transfer switch
D. Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
Answer: D

CompTIA기출문제   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102기출문제   HT0-102

NO.19 The IEEE 1394 interface is commonly referred to as:
A. SCSI
B. FireWireTM
C. Fast Ethernet
D. Gigabit Ethernet
Answer: B

CompTIA dumps   HT0-102시험문제   HT0-102자료   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102

NO.20 An integrated home automation system is being designed to use a personal computer equipped
with a single IEEE 1394 port. What is the total number of devices that additional ports are
needed?
A. 23
B. 43
C. 63
D. 83
Answer: C

CompTIA자료   HT0-102   HT0-102덤프   HT0-102   HT0-102

ITexamdump의 C_TBW45_70덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 200-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-492시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-404시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B111시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HT0-102.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기