2013년 11월 11일 월요일

MA0-100 덤프 McAfee 자격증

McAfee인증 MA0-100시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. McAfee인증 MA0-100시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 McAfee인증 MA0-100덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 McAfee인증 MA0-100시험적중율이 최고입니다. McAfee인증 MA0-100시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 McAfee인증 MA0-100덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. McAfee인증 MA0-100덤프는McAfee인증 MA0-100최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의McAfee인증 MA0-100덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된McAfee인증 MA0-100덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.

McAfee인증MA0-100시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 McAfee인증MA0-100덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한McAfee인증MA0-100시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으McAfee인증MA0-100덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: MA0-100
시험 이름: McAfee (McAfee Certified Product Specialist-ePO)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 97 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-10

MA0-100 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MA0-100.html

NO.1 Which of the following is a core architecture component of ePO.?
A. Internet Explorer
B. Event Parser
C. Active Directory
D. Agent Handler
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-100최신덤프   MA0-100   MA0-100자격증

NO.2 What is the default number of sensors that will be active per subnet?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-100 pdf   MA0-100 dumps   MA0-100 pdf

NO.3 Which of the following system properties does the ePO server write to the database? Select the three
that apply.
A. Total disk space
B. Total physical memory
C. Last communication
D. VirusScan version
E. McAfee agent version
Answer: A, B, C

McAfee pdf   MA0-100인증   MA0-100시험문제   MA0-100   MA0-100

NO.4 What options are available to the administrator when creating a client task to limit the systems that
receive the task?
A. Tasks can only be assigned globally
B. Tasks can only be assigned to a specific group
C. Task can be configured with defined criteria
D. Task can be enabled when the desired systems are online
Answer: C

McAfee덤프   MA0-100인증   MA0-100   MA0-100   MA0-100덤프

NO.5 To ensure that a Rogue System Detection Sensor is not installed on a managed system, what action
needs to be performed?
A. Add the system to the Exception List
B. Add the system to the Blacklist
C. Add the system as Ignored
D. Add the system as Managed
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-100   MA0-100자료   MA0-100자료   MA0-100

NO.6 When configuring a Synchronization Type for a group within the System Tree which of the following is a
valid choice?
Select the three that apply.
A. Leave systems in their current system tree location only
B. Add systems to the synchronized group and leave them in the current system tree location
C. Add systems to the synchronized group and delete duplicate entries
D. Add systems to the synchronized group and mark duplicate entries
E. Move systems from their current system tree location to the synchronized group
Answer: A, B, D

McAfee   MA0-100자격증   MA0-100 dump

NO.7 Which of the following are examples of default column headers on the Server Task area of the
interface?
Select the two that apply.
A. Description
B. Duration
C. Name
D. Source
E. Status
Answer: C, E

McAfee인증   MA0-100   MA0-100인증   MA0-100

NO.8 Which of the following are valid server tasks for updating the ePO repositories? Select the two that
apply.
A. Repository pull
B. Update
C. Repository replication
D. Mirror
E. Product deployment
Answer: A, C

McAfee   MA0-100자료   MA0-100자격증

NO.9 What option can be configured in the On-Access General Policy that is not an option in the local
VirusScan console?
A. Boot sectors
B. Floppy during shutdown
C. Enable on-access scanning at system startup
D. Enable on-access scanning when the policy is enforced
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-100   MA0-100 dumps   MA0-100기출문제   MA0-100

NO.10 Which of the following is used to create a policy? Select the two that apply.
A. Copy
B. Duplicate
C. Clone
D. New Policy
E. Save As
Answer: B, D

McAfee최신덤프   MA0-100   MA0-100최신덤프   MA0-100기출문제   MA0-100시험문제   MA0-100

NO.11 Which options must be selected when creating a maintenance plan for the SQL Database?
Select the three that apply.
A. Shrink Database
B. Check Database Integrity
C. Rebuild Index
D. Clean Up History
E. Back Up Database
Answer: B, C, E

McAfee   MA0-100   MA0-100인증

NO.12 The ePO server uses which format to write to the database tables?
A. Extensible Configuration Checklist Description Format (XCCDF)
B. Common Events Format (CEF)
C. Security Content Automation Protocol Format (SCAP)
D. Data Access Layer (DAL)
Answer: B

McAfee기출문제   MA0-100   MA0-100

NO.13 Which of the following uses a proprietary SPIPE protocol to encapsulate unsecured HTTP traffic?
A. PA Agent
B. HIPS Agent
C. DLP Agent
D. McAfee Agent
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-100   MA0-100

NO.14 A Subnet that has a Rogue System Detection Sensor installed is
A. active.
B. inactive.
C. uncovered.
D. covered.
Answer: D

McAfee자료   MA0-100   MA0-100 dumps

NO.15 If you specify the McAfee Agent Policy to collect only minimal properties, the agent collects only which
of the following?
Select the two that apply.
A. Installed software information
B. DAT file version number
C. Processor speed
D. Installation path
E. Operation system
Answer: B, D

McAfee   MA0-100   MA0-100 dumps   MA0-100

ITexamdump의 1Z0-027덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-321덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-303시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-384시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-696시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MA0-100.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기