다른 사이트에서도Adobe 9A0-056인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
Adobe인증 9A0-056시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Adobe인증 9A0-056시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-056시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
만약 아직도Adobe 9A0-056시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Adobe 9A0-056인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Adobe 9A0-056인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Adobe 9A0-056시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Adobe 9A0-056자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-056시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-056덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-056시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-056덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Adobe 9A0-056인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Adobe 9A0-056인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-056시험덤프 공부가이드는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 최고의 품질을 지닌 시험공부자료입니다.IT업계에 종사중이라면 IT자격증취득을 승진이나 연봉협상의 수단으로 간주하고 자격증취득을 공을 들여야 합니다.회사다니면서 공부까지 하려면 몸이 힘들어 스트레스가 많이 쌓인다는것을 헤아려주는ITExamDump가 IT인증자격증에 도전하는데 성공하도록Adobe인증 9A0-056시험대비덤프를 제공해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-056
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Dreamweaver CS3 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 142 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-20
우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Adobe인증9A0-056시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
9A0-056 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-056.html
NO.1 You have attached an external CSS file to a Web page. You have also applied a CSS rule from the
external CSS file to a paragraph. You want to edit the CSS rule applied to the paragraph. What should you
do?
A. Edit the CSS rule using the collapsible CSS/Accessibility section of the Attributes panel.
B. Edit and change the Style attribute in the Property Inspector.
C. Edit the CSS rule using CSS Styles panel.
D. Edit the CSS rule using the Quick tag editor.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056기출문제
NO.2 You incorporate user interaction on a Web page by using a Spry widget. You want to change the color
of the Web page. What should you do?
A. Edit the widget structure.
B. Edit the widget behavior.
C. Edit the widget styling.
D. Edit the widget property.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056자격증
NO.3 You add a server-side include (SSI) on a Web page by using a file attribute. What happens when you
view the Web page in Dreamweaver?
A. A relative reference to the SSI in the Web page is created.
B. A link to the SSI in the Web page is created.
C. An absolute reference to the SSI is created.
D. The contents of the SSI file are inserted into the Web page.
Answer: A
Adobe dumps 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.4 You create a Flash Image Viewer by using GIF files stored in the images folder of a site. The Flash
Image Viewer file is saved in a separate folder. When you preview the Flash Image Viewer in the Web
browser, you see a blank animation. Why does this happen?
A. The Flash Image Viewer and the GIF files are stored in different folders.
B. The frameShow option in Flash Image Viewer is set to Yes in the Flash element panel.
C. The imageLinks option in the Flash Image Viewer does not provide links to images in the Flash
element panel.
D. The Flash Image Viewer can only show SWF and JPEG files.
Answer: D
Adobe인증 9A0-056인증 9A0-056인증 9A0-056
NO.5 You want to measure the distance between two guides. What should you do?
A. Press SPACE and place the mouse between the two guides.
B. Press CTRL and place the mouse between the two guides.
C. Press ALT and place the mouse between the two guides.
D. Press SHIFT and place the mouse between the two guides.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056자격증 9A0-056 dump 9A0-056
NO.6 You create a Web page that you want to display on a mobile device. You want to preview the Web
page to ensure that the Web page content is displayed correctly on a selected mobile device before you
publish it. What should you do?
A. Choose File > Convert > XHTML Mobile 1.0, and press F12.
B. Choose Modify > Templates > Apply Template to Page > Choose an XHTML Mobile 1.0 enabled
template, and press F12.
C. Choose File > Preview in Browser > Device Central, and choose the mobile device from the list of the
devices.
D. Choose View > Style Rendering > Handheld Media Type, and press F12.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056 9A0-056 dumps 9A0-056 9A0-056최신덤프
NO.7 There are three paragraphs of text on a Web page. You apply an inline CSS style to the text as follows:
First paragraph:
style="font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:12px; color:#CC0000"
Second paragraph:
style="font-size:13px; color:#CCCC00"
Third paragraph:
style="font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif; color:#CC0000"
You convert the inline CSS in the first paragraph to a CSS rule in an external CSS file. You also convert
the inline CSS in the second paragraph to a CSS Rule in the Head section of the Web page while
selecting all <p> tags in the Convert to option. Which CSS attributes are applied to the third paragraph?
A. font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;
font-size:12px;
color:#CC0000
B. font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif;
color:#CC0000;
font-size:13px
C. font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif;
color:#CC0000
D. font-size:13px;
color:#CCCC00
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056 dump 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056 dump 9A0-056
NO.8 What happens when you insert an opening angle bracket (<) after a tag in an XML file opened in
Dreamweaver CS3?
A. A list of HTML tags compatible with XML appears.
B. The previous tag is closed.
C. A list of properties for the XML file appears.
D. A list of tags used in the XML file appears.
Answer: D
Adobe자료 9A0-056기출문제 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056최신덤프
NO.9 Which is a prerequisite for applying a behavior to an element in a Web page?
A. Class
B. Style
C. Title
D. ID
Answer: D
Adobe dump 9A0-056최신덤프 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.10 You perform the following steps:
Step 1: You create a table with three rows in the Standard mode and then change the table mode to the
Layout mode.
Step 2: In the Layout mode you set the width to Autostretch.
Step 3: You select the table and exit the Layout mode and change the table mode to Standard mode. You
find the number of rows have increased to four.
You want the number of row to be three. What should you do?
A. Click the Clear Row Heights button before exiting the Layout mode.
B. Click the Remove All Spacers button in the Layout mode.
C. Click the Clear Row Heights button in the Standard mode.
D. Click Remove Nesting button in the Layout mode.
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056 dumps 9A0-056
NO.11 You want to test a Web page for rendering issues in the latest version of Web browsers which are
listed in the Web browser list defined in Dreamweaver. What should you do?
A. Edit the Edit Browser List option in the Preferences panel.
B. Edit the Browser Compatibility Check settings option in the Preferences panel.
C. Edit the Preview in Browsers category in the Preferences panel.
D. Edit the Validator category in the Preferences panel.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056덤프 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.12 You want to set the default encoding for an HTML page. What should you do?
A. Use the New Document category.
B. Use the Code Rewriting category.
C. Use the File Types / Editors category.
D. Use the Code Format category.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-056 dump 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056 pdf
NO.13 You insert an image into an AP Div element but are unable to create a hotspot on the image. What
should you do?
A. Set the Overflow property of the AP Div element to Visible.
B. Set the Zndex property of the AP Div element to zero.
C. Set the link on the image to #.
D. Set the Hide All Visual Aids option to Off.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056
NO.14 You apply the Grow/Shrink effect to an image for the onMouseClick event. You notice that on alternate
clicks, the image grows at first and shrinks later on. What causes this behavior?
A. This is the default behavior of the Grow/Shrink effect.
B. The Toggle Effect option in the Grow/Shrink dialog box is selected.
C. The value of Effect in the Grow/Shrink dialog box is set to Grow.
D. The value of Shrink from is in percentage and the value of Shrink to is in pixels.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056덤프 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056자료
NO.15 What is the recommended method for sharing code across Web pages? (Choose two.)
A. Copy the code across all Web pages.
B. Save the code in a text file and share the text file in a folder.
C. Create a snippet and share the snippet in a folder.
D. Create external JavaScript files.
E. Create a Java applet.
Answer: CD
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056인증
NO.16 Which option should you use to control the visibility of optional regions on a Web page?
A. Page Properties
B. Selection Properties
C. Template Properties
D. CSS Styles
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-056인증 9A0-056자료 9A0-056
NO.17 You place a Flash animation in the AP Div element on a Web page so that the animation is positioned
on top of the content text. When you preview the Web page in a Web browser, you are unable to see the
content text after the animation completes. Instead, you see the background color of the Flash animation.
You want to see the text when the Flash animation completes. What should you do?
A. Use the WMODE parameter to set the background color.
B. Use Timelines and resize the AP Div element.
C. Use the Grow/Shrink behavior to resize the animation.
D. Set the background color to Default Color.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056최신덤프 9A0-056 dump
NO.18 You create a Web page and link it to an external CSS file. You copy a table with formatted text from a
Microsoft Word document to the Web page by using the Paste Special option. From the Paste Special
dialog box, you select the Text with structure plus full formatting option. What is the expected result when
you copy the table to the Web page?
A. CSS classes are added to the external style sheet.
B. CSS IDs are added to the external style sheet.
C. CSS classes are created in the Web page.
D. CSS IDs are created in the Web page.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056시험문제 9A0-056최신덤프 9A0-056자료 9A0-056
NO.19 Which panel should you use to add a Spry XML data set to a Web page?
A. Bindings
B. Components
C. Assets
D. Attributes
Answer: A
Adobe인증 9A0-056 9A0-056최신덤프
NO.20 In which situation should you use the Jump Menu Go behavior instead of the Jump Menu behavior?
A. When the action defined in the Jump Menu behavior is not set to automatic.
B. When you open a URL by using a Go button with a Jump Menu in the document.
C. When the user wants to click the Submit button in a form.
D. When the Jump Menu behavior has not been defined in a Web page.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056최신덤프 9A0-056 dumps
ITexamdump의 HP2-N42덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP510-DT덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 IIA-CFSA시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-465시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기