2013년 11월 29일 금요일

156-815.70 덤프 CheckPoint 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은CheckPoint 156-815.70인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인CheckPoint 156-815.70인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는CheckPoint 156-815.70인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의CheckPoint 156-815.70인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로CheckPoint 156-815.70인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료CheckPoint 156-815.70덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한CheckPoint 156-815.70데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는CheckPoint인증156-815.70시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이CheckPoint인증156-815.70시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이CheckPoint인증156-815.70시험에 많은 도움이CheckPoint 156-815.70될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는156-815.70테스트버전과 문제집은 모두CheckPoint 156-815.70인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에CheckPoint 156-815.70시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에CheckPoint 156-815.70덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의CheckPoint인증156-815.70시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며156-815.70시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이CheckPoint 156-815.70를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.CheckPoint 156-815.70은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도CheckPoint 156-815.70인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 156-815.70
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Managed Security Expert R70)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 182 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-28

156-815.70는CheckPoint의 인증시험입니다.156-815.70인증시험을 패스하면CheckPoint인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에156-815.70시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.156-815.70시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만156-815.70시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.156-815.70인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

156-815.70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-815.70.html

NO.1 What information can NOT be obtained from the mdsstat output?
A. Hostname of the MDS
B. Up / down status
C. IP address of the CMA
D. PID number FWD
Answer: A

CheckPoint dumps   156-815.70   156-815.70

NO.2 A Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1 MDS is supported on which of the following platforms?
A. 1, 2, and 3
B. 2 and 3
C. 1 and 2
D. 1, 2, and 4
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70

NO.3 When debugging the fwm process at the MDS level, what file is created?
A. $FWDIR/log/fwm.elg and fwm.log
B. /var/opt/CPsuite-R70/fw1/log/mds.elg and /var/opt/CPmds-R70/log/mds.log
C. /var/opt/CPsuite-R70/fw1/log/fwm.elg and fwm.log
D. $CPDIR/log/debug.elg
Answer: B

CheckPoint시험문제   156-815.70   156-815.70자료   156-815.70최신덤프

NO.4 Upon boot, where is the script for the automatic start of the MDS processes located?
A. /etc/init.d
B. /var/init.d
C. etc/init.D
D. var/etc/init.d
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70

NO.5 What is the name for the interface connecting CMA Virtual IPs?
A. Leading VIP Interface
B. VIP Lounge Interface
C. Main External Interface
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70 dump

NO.6 Which one of the processes runs on the MDS Level?
A. fwm mds
B. fgd
C. iked
D. vpnd
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-815.70기출문제   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70 pdf   156-815.70

NO.7 Which of the following statements is TRUE about Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1?
A. Provider-1 encrypts all traffic among modules - so no firewall is necessary to protect the Provider-1
system.
B. The MDS Manager has a built-in firewall for the Provider-1 system, protecting the MDS Containers.
C. The added security of a firewall to protect the Provider-1 system is difficult to implement, and is not
recommended.
D. A separately managed Security Gateway is recommended to protect the Provider-1 environment.
Answer: D

CheckPoint자료   156-815.70시험문제   156-815.70기출문제   156-815.70   156-815.70기출문제

NO.8 Which of the following ports is used by CPMI to communicate between Multi-Domain Management
with Provider-1 modules?
A. TCP port 260
B. TCP port 264
C. TCP port 18191
D. TCP port 18190
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-815.70   156-815.70 dump

NO.9 Which of the following are valid reasons for using Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1 instead of
Management Servers?
A. 3 and 4
B. 2 and 3
C. 1 and 3
D. 1 and 4
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-815.70기출문제   156-815.70   156-815.70최신덤프   156-815.70덤프

NO.10 When debugging the fwm process at the MDS level, what file is created?
A. fwm.log
B. mds.error
C. mds.log
D. fwm.elg
Answer: C

CheckPoint기출문제   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70인증

NO.11 Where do the Global Policy database files reside in an MDS environment?
A. $CPDIR/conf
B. $MDSDIR/database
C. $MDSDIR/conf/mdsdb
D. $MDSDIR/conf
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-815.70덤프   156-815.70   156-815.70시험문제

NO.12 Which of the following systems would meet the MINIMUM requirements for an MDS.?
A. SecurePlatform, 10 GB hard drive
B. SecurePlatform, 2-GB hard drive, 8 MB memory
C. Solaris 9, 4-GB hard drive, 1 GB memory
D. Linux RHEL 5, 2.4 kernel, 4-GB hard drive, 4-GB memory
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-815.70자격증   156-815.70   156-815.70시험문제

NO.13 When does a SIC certificate expire for CMA/MDS?
A. After 3 years
B. After 5 years
C. The interval is configurable.
D. After 1 year
Answer: B

CheckPoint기출문제   156-815.70 dumps   156-815.70   156-815.70 dump

NO.14 Communication between the MDG and the MDS is secured in what way?
A. IKE encryption using shared secret
B. Configurable third-party authentication mechanism
C. Username and Password authentication
D. SSL initiated using SIC certificate exchange
Answer: D

CheckPoint시험문제   156-815.70 pdf   156-815.70시험문제

NO.15 What directory is shared between MDS and CMA?
A. $FWDIR/log
B. $FWDIR/database
C. $FWDIR/bin
D. $FWDIR/conf
Answer: C

CheckPoint자료   156-815.70자격증   156-815.70

NO.16 What directory would you find all the configuration files related to the CMA "Customer_1"?
A. /opt/CPmds-R70/Customer_1/
B. /opt/CPmds-R70/customers/Customer_1/CPsuite-R70/conf
C. /opt/CPmds-R70/customers/Customer_1/CPsuite-R70/fw1/conf
D. /opt/CPmds-R70/customers/Customer_1/CPsuite-R70/
Answer: A

CheckPoint pdf   156-815.70   156-815.70인증   156-815.70기출문제   156-815.70   156-815.70

NO.17 Which operating system listed supports running a Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1 MDS, but
has a limitation in the number of virtual IP addresses which can be assigned to a given interface?
A. Red Hat Enterprise Linux
B. Windows 2003 Server
C. SecurePlatform
D. Solaris
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70 dump

NO.18 When a NOC firewall separates the Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1 MDS machine and the
MDG (as shown below), what must be done to allow the MDG to connect to the MDS?
Modify the NOC Security Gateway Rule Base to allow:
A. RPC traffic for the MDG.
B. CPD and CPD_amon traffic to pass between the MDG and the MDS.
C. UDP traffic for the MDG.
D. CPMI traffic to pass between the MDG and the MDS.
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-815.70   156-815.70시험문제

NO.19 All of the following can be configured on a Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1 MDS, EXCEPT:
A. Analyze logs
B. Firewall Module
C. Firewall Manager
D. Customer Logging Module
Answer: B

CheckPoint인증   156-815.70자료   156-815.70최신덤프   156-815.70 dumps

NO.20 On which SecurePlatform kernel version is Multi-Domain Management with Provider-1 R70 built?
A. 2.4.18
B. 2.6.18-92
C. 2.4.21-21
D. RHEL 3
Answer: B

CheckPoint   156-815.70자료   156-815.70   156-815.70   156-815.70

ITexamdump의 00M-617덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-511덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TFIN52_64시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ICBB시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TADM51_70시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-815.70.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기