ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 00M-620덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
만약 여러분은IBM 00M-620인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만IBM 00M-620패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.IBM 00M-620패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 00M-620
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Risk Analytics Sales Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 24 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-14
IBM인증 00M-620시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의IBM인증 00M-620덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 00M-620덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
많은 사이트에서 IBM인증 00M-620시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 00M-620덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인IBM인증 00M-620시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. IBM인증 00M-620덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. IBM인증 00M-620시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이IBM인증00M-620시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는IBM인증00M-620테스트버전과IBM인증00M-620문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의IBM인증00M-620시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.
00M-620 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/00M-620.html
NO.1 Which one of the following risk types can the Algorithmics Risk Analytics solution set help
measure, manage and mitigate?
A. Liquidity Risk
B. Information Security Risk
C. Operational Risk
D. Systems Risk
Answer: A
IBM 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620 dump
Reference:http://www-01.ibm.com/software/analytics/algorithmics/(first para)
NO.2 What are two of the key weighted assessment criteria used to assess the industry solution in
the Chartis 2011 RiskTech100@ study of the top technology companies active in the risk
management market?
A. Market presence and organizational strength
B. Data handling and processing speed
C. Organizational strength and data handling
D. Processing speed and market presence
Answer: A
IBM dump 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620기출문제 00M-620
Reference:http://chartis-research.com/files/RiskTech100-2011-FullReport_RR1120.pdf(page 6, see
success factors)
NO.3 Which one of the following is a business process that the IBM Risk Analytics portfolio is
focused on improving?
A. Deploying predictive maintenance capabilities
B. Reducing customer churn
C. Reducing the cost of compliance
D. Improving propensity analysis
Answer: C
IBM pdf 00M-620시험문제 00M-620최신덤프
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/category/SWQ40(4th bullet)
NO.4 According to the IBM Financial Markets Framework, name a key area of financial enterprise
that IBM can now provide a solution for, with its acquisition of the Algorithmics solution set?
A. Algorithmic Trading
B. Operational Risk and Compliance
C. Next Generation Trading Infrastructure
D. CVA and Hedging Optimization
Answer: A
IBM 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620
Reference:http://public.dhe.ibm.com/common/ssi/ecm/en/fab03002usen/FAB03002USEN.PDF(pa
ge 4)
NO.5 According to the 2012 Gartner Magic Quadrant report for enterprise Governance, Risk and
Compliance (GRC) platforms, what is one of the key strengths identified for OpenPages?
A. Core system ability
B. Offering Strategy
C. Vertical / Industry Strategy
D. Geographic strategy
Answer: C
IBM 00M-620 00M-620덤프 00M-620 00M-620
Reference:http://www.citia.co.uk/content/files/magic-quadrant-for-enterprise-governance-risk-and
compliance-platforms-2012_70384698.pdf(see page 5, strengths, last para)
NO.6 According to independent studies, what measure has IBM used to validate to the market the
value of adopting Smarter Analytics solutions?
A. That companies increase their volumes of data.
B. That companies create bigger networks.
C. That companies out perform their competitors.
D. That companies are able to tie their performance to the average in their industry.
Answer: C
IBM 00M-620 00M-620기출문제 00M-620 00M-620 00M-620
NO.7 Which Risk Analytics solution focuses on helping companies deliver Governance, Risk and
Compliance (GRC)?
A. Algo Liquidity
B. OpenPages
C. Algo Financial Modeler
D. Algo One
Answer: B
IBM 00M-620 00M-620 dumps 00M-620
Reference:http://www-01.ibm.com/software/analytics/rte/an/risk-compliance/index.html(read the
entire page)
NO.8 To help companies understand their progress on a Smarter Analytics maturity model, IBM
helps companies access their Analytics Quotient (AQ).
What is one aspect of a client's business that is scored to measure a company's AQ maturity?
A. The level of Risk they Measure in their business
B. The volume of data they process
C. The number of nodes used to process data
D. The ability to anticipate future events and results
Answer: A
IBM시험문제 00M-620덤프 00M-620덤프 00M-620 dump 00M-620자료 00M-620
NO.9 How does IBM describe the benefits of horizontal integration?
A. Better integration of data elements cross the business
B. Elimination of silos and enablement of a comprehensive view of risks
C. Better granularity of risk measures in the middle office
D. Improvements of measure of credit risk from front to back of the enterprise
Answer: A
IBM덤프 00M-620 00M-620기출문제
Reference:http://www.ibm.com/investor/events/investor0512 /presentation/ 04_Enterprise_Producti
vity.pdf(slide 6&7)
NO.10 In IBM Risk Analytics, IBM studies show that setting aside additional capital made no impact
on businesses in a crisis.
What is it that has been proved to improve business survival in the same crisis scenario?
A. Additional data to work with
B. External consulting support
C. Increased market confident through evidentially better business management
D. A more dynamic acquisition strategy
Answer: C
IBM 00M-620 00M-620자격증 00M-620 pdf
ITexamdump의 70-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANATEC_1덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-559시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 3103시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z24시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기