2013년 11월 20일 수요일

HP 자격증 HP2-B22 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는HP HP2-B22인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고HP HP2-B22인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고HP HP2-B22자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서HP HP2-B22덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.

HP인증 HP2-B22시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. HP인증 HP2-B22시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B22덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. HP인증 HP2-B22시험문제가 업데이트되면HP인증 HP2-B22덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.

많은 사이트에서 HP인증 HP2-B22시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B22덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 HP인증 HP2-B22덤프를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-B22덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-B22
시험 이름: HP (IPG Sales Fundamentals v8.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-19

한번에HP인증HP2-B22시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

HP2-B22 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B22.html

NO.1 Which printing trend is the result of the increase in original digital content.?
A. Fewer documents are being printed.
B. Business is not concerned about printing costs.
C. Documents are copied on paper and then distributed.
D. Documents are distributed electronically and then printed.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B22 pdf   HP2-B22 dump   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.2 How does the HP $3.6 billion R&D investment benefit HP resellers?
A. Accessories connect easily to HP devices.
B. HP devices have the biggest display screens.
C. Larger paper sizes are supported on HP devices.
D. Products and solutions create customer demand.
Answer: D

HP dump   HP2-B22자료   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.3 What are the three main reasons why customers print?
A. habit, easy, cheap
B. habit, color, media
C. habit, communicate, legal
D. habit, easy to file, easy to discard
Answer: C

HP시험문제   HP2-B22자료   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.4 What is one result of the availability of digital content?
A. less need for paper documents
B. a decrease in the amount of printing
C. an increase in the amount of printing
D. more printed material included in product packages
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP2-B22인증   HP2-B22최신덤프

NO.5 Why has there been an increase in the use of color printing in business? (Select two.)
A. Businesses are printing more pictures.
B. It ischeaper than printing monochrome.
C. Fewer monochrome printers are available.
D. There are benefits of using color in documents.
E. There have been reductions in the cost of color printing.
Answer: D,E

HP dump   HP2-B22   HP2-B22 dumps   HP2-B22

NO.6 What are accurate descriptions of a first impression in business? (Select two.)
A. always positive
B. easy to change
C. difficult to change
D. based upon detailed information
E. made in the first 5 to 30 seconds
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22기출문제   HP2-B22

NO.7 Which imaging and printing process is becoming less important because of digital content?
A. printing
B. stapling
C. copying
D. scanning
Answer: D

HP자료   HP2-B22자료   HP2-B22

NO.8 What is a new trend in imaging and printing document workflow?
A. printing booklets
B. scan to email
C. printing and then copying documents
D. distributing hard copies of documents by hand
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B22기출문제   HP2-B22기출문제   HP2-B22   HP2-B22자료

NO.9 Which HP Color LaserJet advantage can be attributed to HP Color Sphere technology?
A. superior reliability
B. fastest first page out
C. lowest cost per page
D. highest rated print quality
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-B22기출문제   HP2-B22덤프   HP2-B22최신덤프

NO.10 What are the key printing technology trends?
A. color, convergence and networking
B. MFP, networking and AIO
C. VOIP, color, copying
D. digital fax, cluster print, AIO
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

ITexamdump의 HP2-Z25덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C29덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 E20-018시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 700-104시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ICGB시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B22.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기