2014년 5월 4일 일요일

070-432 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 070-432덤프공부자료는Microsoft인증 070-432실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 070-432시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-432덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-432덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Microsoft인증 070-432덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Microsoft 070-432관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Microsoft 070-432인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-432
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS SQL Server 2008,Implementation and Maintenance)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 232 문항
업데이트: 2014-05-03

ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-432인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는Microsoft 070-432인증시험실기와Microsoft 070-432인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-432인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

070-432 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-432.html

NO.1 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.You need to allow users on instance to query remote data
sources by using the OPENROWSET() sp_configure configuration option should you configure?
A.Agent XPs
B.remote access
C.remote proc trans
D.Ad Hoc Distributed Queries
Answer: D

Microsoft 시험문제   070-432 인증   070-432 pdf

NO.2 Your workstation has installed Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio (SSMS), and not installed
Microsoft Business Intelligence Development Studio (BIDS).
ou should design a package, which has the following features:
he package should be transactional.
he package should be optimized for 10 tables.
he package should be stored safely in the msdb database of a server which is remote.
Which is correct?
A.You should create the package by using DTS Designer.
B.You should create the package by using the Package Migration Wizard.
C.You should create the package by using the Microsoft SQL Server Import and Export Wizard.
D.On the Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Integration Services (SSIS) menu, you should click the Create
Package submenu.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-432 dumps   070-432 인증   070-432 덤프

NO.3 You are mastering the company database called TesterDB; the database includes a database that uses
SQL Server log shipping.Log shipping will happen half a hour.You should make the full backup.
In order to cut the net bandwidth utilization when maintenance every night.
Which is the correct answer.?
A.You should set the database to utilize the bulk-logged recovery model.
B.You should reproduce only those indexes that ask it every night.
C.You should add the time during transaction log backups.
D.You should disable log shipping after the nightly maintenance.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   070-432 dump   070-432 dump   070-432 기출문제

NO.4 View Exhibit
A.Execute sp_who 55.
B.Execute sp_who 56.
C.Use the Activity Monitor in Microsoft SQL Management Studio and locate process 55.
D.Select from the sys.syslockinfo compatibility view and locate spid 55.
Answer: B

Microsoft 덤프   070-432 dump   070-432   070-432 dumps   070-432

NO.5 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named DB1.
The DB1 database contains the following stored procedure.(Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
1CREATE PROCEDURE Sales.Procedure1
2AS
03IF OBJECT_ID( ales.Table1') IS NOT NULL
04DROP TABLE Sales.Table1;
05
06CREATE TABLE Sales.Table1 (
7Id int PRIMARY KEY CLUSTERED,
8Name varchar( 100);
9);
10
11?
12 GO
When a user named User1 attempts to invoke Procedure1, the following exception is raised:
"Msg 262, Level 14, State 1, Procedure Procedure1, Line 5 CREATE TABLE permission denied in
database 'DB1'."
You need to provide User1 access to execute Procedure1 by allocating only the required
permissions.What should you do?
A.Grant the ALTER permission on the Sales schema to User1.
B.Grant the CREATE TABLE permission and allow User1 to drop the Sales.Table1 table.
C.Insert the WITH EXECUTE AS 'dbo' clause between lines 01 and 02.
D.Insert the EXECUTE AS USER = 'dbo' statement between lines 02 and 03.
Answer: C

Microsoft 자료   070-432 덤프   070-432 최신덤프   070-432 최신덤프

NO.6 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.A stored procedure is used as the data source for a report
that is frequently executed during business hours.Users report that the data returned by the report is
inconsistent.You discover that the inconsistencies are caused by phantom reads.You need to ensure that
the report returns consistent results without affecting other users.What should you do?
A.Configure the database for Read Committed Snapshot isolation.
B.Configure the database for Auto Update Statistics asynchronously.
C.Modify the stored procedure to use the Snapshot isolation level.
D.Modify the stored procedure to use the Repeatable Read isolation level.
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-432   070-432 dumps   070-432 인증   070-432

NO.7 You are managing a SQL Server 2008 instance which includes some applications for Home.com.
You set the SQL Server Agent service to implement through utilizing the SerTest\Test account.
You create a job named MailingTester that allows a file to be stored to a log server.The job could not run
normally because it could not own proper access to the log server.
You decide to set the service of SQL Server Agent.
You should make sure that you could run the settings such that the SQL Server Agent service owns all
access to the log server.Which is the correct answer?
A.You should utilize the type of Domain account
B.You should utilize the type of remote System account
C.You should utilize the type of remote Service account
D.You should utilize the type of Local Service account
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-432 자료   070-432 pdf

NO.8 You are mastering the company database, Users complaints that the SQL Server 2008 application is
running slowly.You should check the information of the CPU utilization, disk utilization, and memory
utilization.The network should be considered.the detailed information should be checked for the proper
example of SQL Server2008.Which is the correct answer?
A.You should check the proper dynamic management views (DMVs).
B.In the databases, you should check the distribution of the statistics which are hosted
C.You should check a statistics update command??s the output.
D.You should check the recovery model of the master database.
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   070-432 인증   070-432 최신덤프   070-432 dumps   070-432 최신덤프

ITexamdump의 00M-654덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 98-373덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-730시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 M2040-723시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 EX0-003시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-432.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기