제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Microsoft인증 070-562시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-562덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-562덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Microsoft인증 070-562시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.
Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.Microsoft인증070-561-Csharp시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.
어떻게Microsoft인증70-448시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Microsoft인증70-448시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Microsoft인증70-448시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Microsoft인증70-448시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Microsoft인증70-448시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 70-448시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-448덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-448시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
시험 이름: TS: Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5, ASP.NET Application Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-562 dump
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 133 문항 070-562시험
업데이트: 2014-05-06
070-562 dump: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5,ADO.NET Application Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-561-Csharp시험일정
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항 070-561-Csharp자격증시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-06
070-561-Csharp시험일정: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: TS:MS SQL Server 2008.Business Intelligence Dev and Maintenan
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-448시험자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 147 문항 70-448인증
업데이트: 2014-05-06
70-448시험자료: >>펼쳐보기
ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Microsoft 070-562자료를 제공하며 여러분의Microsoft 070-562인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 070-561-Csharp시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
070-562 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-562.html
NO.1 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web page named Default.aspx in the root of the application. You add an
ImageResources.resx resource file in the App_GlobalResources folder. The ImageResources.resx file
contains a localized resource named LogoImageUrl.
You need to retrieve the value of LogoImageUrl.
Which code segment should you use?
A. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetLocalResourceObject("LogoImageUrl");
B. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetGlobalResourceObject("Default", "LogoImageUrl");
C. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetGlobalResourceObject("ImageResources", "LogoImageUrl");
D. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetLocalResourceObject("ImageResources.LogoImageUrl");
Answer: C
Microsoft 자격증덤프 070-562 시험정보 070-562 덤프 070-562 인증덤프
NO.2 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. You
create a Web page that contains the following two XML fragments. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <script runat="server">
02
03 </script>
04 <asp:ListView ID="ListView1" runat="server"
05 DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
06
07 >
08 <ItemTemplate>
09 <td>
10 <asp:Label ID="LineTotalLabel" runat="server" Text='<%# Eval("LineTotal") %>' />
11 </td>
12 </ItemTemplate>
The SqlDataSource1 object retrieves the data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. The
database table has a column named LineTotal.
You need to ensure that when the size of the LineTotal column value is greater than seven characters, the
column is displayed in red color.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr (object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = (Label)e.Item.FindControl("LineTotalLabel");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr (object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = (Label)e.Item.FindControl("LineTotal");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBinding="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotal";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotalLabel";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 시험정보 070-562 Dump 070-562
NO.3 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET
Framework version 3.5.
You add a TextBox control named TextBox1.
You write the following code segment for validation.
protected void CustomValidator1_ServerValidate(object source, ServerValidateEventArgs args) {
DateTime dt = String.IsNullOrEmpty(args.Value) ? DateTime.Now :
Convert.ToDateTime(args.Value);
args.IsValid = (DateTime.Now - dt).Days < 10;
}
You need to validate the value of TextBox1.
Which code fragment should you add to the Web page?
A. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:RequiredFieldValidator ID="RequiredFieldValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
EnableClientScript="false" InitialValue="<%= DateTime.Now; %>" >
</asp:RequiredFieldValidator>
B. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
ValidateEmptyText="True" onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:CompareValidator ID="CompareValidator1" runat="server" Type="Date" EnableClientScript="true"
ControlToValidate="TextBox1" ValueToCompare="<%= DateTime.Now; %>">
</asp:CompareValidator>
C. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
ValidateEmptyText="True" onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:RequiredFieldValidator ID="RequiredFieldValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
InitialValue="<%= DateTime.Now; %>" >
</asp:RequiredFieldValidator>
D. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
ValidateEmptyText="True" onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:CompareValidator ID="CompareValidator1" runat="server" Type="Date" EnableClientScript="true"
ControlToValidate="TextBox1" Operator="DataTypeCheck" >
</asp:CompareValidator>
Answer: B
Microsoft IT국제자격증 070-562 070-562 덤프 070-562 최신덤프
NO.4 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application must redirect the original URL to a different ASPX page.
You need to ensure that the users cannot view the original URL after the page is executed.
You also need to ensure that each page execution requires only one request from the client browser.
What should you do?
A. Use the Server.Transfer method to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
B. Use the Response.Redirect method to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
C. Use the HttpContext.Current.RewritePath method to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
D. Add the Location: new URL value to the Response.Headers collection. Call the Response.End()
statement. Send the header to the client computer to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
Answer: C
Microsoft IT자격증시험자료 070-562 자료 070-562 IT자격증 070-562 최신덤프
NO.5 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. The
application runs on Microsoft IIS 6.0.
You create a page named oldPage.aspx.
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met when a user attempts to access the page:
The browser diplays the URL of the oldPage.aspx page.
The browser displays the page named newPage.aspx
Which code segment should you use?
A. Server.Transfer("newPage.aspx");
B. Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx");
C. if (Request.Url.UserEscaped) {
Server.TransferRequest("newPage.aspx");
}
else {
Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx", true);
}
D. if (Request.Url.UserEscaped) {
Response.RedirectLocation = "oldPage.aspx";
Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx", true);
}
else {
Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx");
}
Answer: A
Microsoft IT자격증 070-562 070-562 자격증 070-562 자료 070-562 자료
NO.6 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You add the following code fragment to the Web.config file of the application (Line numbers are
includedfor reference only).
01 <healthMonitoring>
02 <providers>
03 <add name="EventLogProvider"
type="System.Web.Management.EventLogWebEventProvider />
04 <add name="WmiWebEventProvider"
type="System.Web.Management.WmiWebEventProvider />
05 </providers>
06 <eventMappings>
07
08 </eventMappings>
09 <rules>
10 <add name="Security Rule" eventName="Security Event" provider="WmiWebEventProvider"
/>
11 <add name="AppError Rule" eventName="AppError Event" provider="EventLogProvider" />
12 </rules>
13 </healthMonitoring>
You need to configure Web Events to meet the following requirements:
Security-related Web Events are mapped to Microsoft Windows Management Instrumentation (WMI)
events.
Web Events caused by problems with configuration or application code are logged into the Windows
Application Event Log.
Which code fragment should you insert at line 07?
A. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebAuditEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebRequestErrorEvent"/>
B. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebAuditEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebErrorEvent"/>
C. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebApplicationLifetimeEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebRequestErrorEvent"/>
D. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebApplicationLifetimeEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebErrorEvent"/>
Answer: B
Microsoft dumps 070-562 070-562 070-562 기출문제 070-562
Exam : 70-562
Title :
Version : Demo
TS: Microsoft .NET
Framework 3.5, ASP.NET
Application Development
1.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET
Framework version 3.5.
You add a TextBox control named TextBox1.
You write the following code segment for validation.
protected void CustomValidator1_ServerValidate(object source, ServerValidateEventArgs args) {
DateTime dt = String.IsNullOrEmpty(args.Value) ? DateTime.Now :
Convert.ToDateTime(args.Value);
args.IsValid = (DateTime.Now - dt).Days < 10;
}
You need to validate the value of TextBox1.
Which code fragment should you add to the Web page?
A. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:RequiredFieldValidator ID="RequiredFieldValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
EnableClientScript="false" InitialValue="<%= DateTime.Now; %>" >
</asp:RequiredFieldValidator>
B. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
ValidateEmptyText="True" onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:CompareValidator ID="CompareValidator1" runat="server" Type="Date" EnableClientScript="true"
ControlToValidate="TextBox1" ValueToCompare="<%= DateTime.Now; %>">
</asp:CompareValidator>
C. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
ValidateEmptyText="True" onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:RequiredFieldValidator ID="RequiredFieldValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
InitialValue="<%= DateTime.Now; %>" >
</asp:RequiredFieldValidator>
D. <asp:CustomValidator ID="CustomValidator1" runat="server" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
ValidateEmptyText="True" onservervalidate="CustomValidator1_ServerValidate">
</asp:CustomValidator>
<asp:CompareValidator ID="CompareValidator1" runat="server" Type="Date" EnableClientScript="true"
ControlToValidate="TextBox1" Operator="DataTypeCheck" >
</asp:CompareValidator>
Answer: B
Microsoft 자격증자료 070-562 기출문제 070-562 덤프다운 070-562 자격증덤프 070-562 덤프
2.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You write the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <asp:RequiredFieldValidator
02 ID="rfValidator1" runat="server"
03 Display="Dynamic" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
04
05 >
06
07 </asp:RequiredFieldValidator>
08
09 <asp:ValidationSummary DisplayMode="List"
10 ID="ValidationSummary1" runat="server" />
You need to ensure that the error message displayed in the validation control is also displayed in the
validation summary list.
What should you do.?
A. Add the following code segment to line 06.
Required text in TextBox1
B. Add the following code segment to line 04.
Text="Required text in TextBox1"
C. Add the following code segment to line 04.
ErrorMessage="Required text in TextBox1"
D. Add the following code segment to line 04.
Text="Required text in TextBox1" ErrorMessage="ValidationSummary1"
Answer: C
Microsoft Dumps 070-562 070-562 Dumps 070-562 최신덤프
3.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You write the following code fragment.
<asp:DropDownList AutoPostBack="true" ID="DropDownList1" runat="server"
onselectedindexchanged="DropDownList1_SelectedIndexChanged">
<asp:ListItem>1</asp:ListItem>
<asp:ListItem>2</asp:ListItem>
<asp:ListItem>3</asp:ListItem>
</asp:DropDownList>
You also add a MultiView control named MultiView1 to the Web page. MultiView1 has three child View
controls.
You need to ensure that you can select the View controls by using the DropDownList1 DropDownList
control.
Which code segment should you use?
A. int idx = DropDownList1.SelectedIndex;
MultiView1.ActiveViewIndex = idx;
B. int idx = DropDownList1.SelectedIndex;
MultiView1.Views[idx].Visible = true;
C. int idx = int.Parse(DropDownList1.SelectedValue);
MultiView1.ActiveViewIndex = idx;
D. int idx = int.Parse(DropDownList1.SelectedValue);
MultiView1.Views[idx].Visible = true;
Answer: A
Microsoft 자격증시험 070-562 기출문제 070-562 자격증 070-562 시험일정 070-562 IT자격증시험
4.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create two user controls named UserCtrlA.ascx and UserCtrlB.ascx. The user controls postback to
the server.
You create a new Web page that has the following ASPX code.
<asp:CheckBox ID="Chk" runat="server" oncheckedchanged="Chk_CheckedChanged"
AutoPostBack="true" />
<asp:PlaceHolder ID="PlHolder" runat="server"></asp:PlaceHolder>
To dynamically create the user controls, you write the following code segment for the Web page.
public void LoadControls() {
if (ViewState["CtrlA"] != null) {
Control c;
if ((bool)ViewState["CtrlA"] == true) {
c = LoadControl("UserCtrlA.ascx"); }
else {
c = LoadControl("UserCtrlB.ascx");
}
ID = "Ctrl";
PlHolder.Controls.Add(c);
}
}
protected void Chk_CheckedChanged(object sender, EventArgs e) {
ViewState["CtrlA"] = Chk.Checked;
PlHolder.Controls.Clear();
LoadControls();
}
You need to ensure that the user control that is displayed meets the following requirements:
It is recreated during postback
It retains its state.
Which method should you add to the Web page?
A. protected override object SaveViewState()
{
LoadControls();
return base.SaveViewState();
}
B. protected override void Render(HtmlTextWriter writer) {
LoadControls();
base.Render(writer);
}
C. protected override void OnLoadComplete(EventArgs e) {
base.OnLoadComplete(e);
LoadControls();
}
D. protected override void LoadViewState(object savedState) {
base.LoadViewState(savedState);
LoadControls();
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 자격증자료 070-562 070-562
5.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application has a Web form file named MovieReviews.aspx.
The MovieReviews.aspx file connects to a LinqDataSource DataSource named LinqDataSource1 that
has a primary key named MovieID.
The application has a DetailsView control named DetailsView1.
The MovieReviews.aspx file contains the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <asp:DetailsView ID="DetailsView1" runat="server" DataSourceID="LinqDataSource1"
02
03 />
04 <Fields>
05 <asp:BoundField DataField="MovieID" HeaderText="MovieID" InsertVisible="False"
ReadOnly="True" SortExpression="MovieID" />
06 <asp:BoundField DataField="Title" HeaderText="Title" SortExpression="Title" />
07 <asp:BoundField DataField="Theater" HeaderText="Theater" SortExpression="Theater" />
08 <asp:CommandField ShowDeleteButton="false" ShowEditButton="True"
ShowInsertButton="True" />
09 </Fields>
10 </asp:DetailsView>
You need to ensure that the users can insert and update content in the DetailsView1 control.
You also need to prevent duplication of the link button controls for the Edit and New operations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
B. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
C. AllowPaging="true"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
D. AllowPaging="false"
AutoGenerateDeleteButton="false"
AutoGenerateEditButton="true"
AutoGenerateInsertButton="true"
AutoGenerateRows="false"
DataKeyNames="MovieID"
Answer: B
Microsoft 국제공인자격증 070-562 자격증덤프 070-562 dump
6.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You add an XmlDataSource control named XmlDataSource1 to the Web page. XmlDataSource1 is bound
to an XML document with the following structure.
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8" ?>
<clients>
<client ID="1" Name="John Evans" />
<client ID="2" Name="Mike Miller"/>
...
</clients>
You also write the following code segment in the code-behind file of the Web page.
protected void BulletedList1_Click(object sender, BulletedListEventArgs e) {
//...
}
You need to add a BulletedList control named BulletedList1 to the Web page that is bound to
XmlDataSource1.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <asp:BulletedList ID="BulletedList1" runat="server" DisplayMode="LinkButton"
DataSource="XmlDataSource1"
DataTextField="Name" DataValueField="ID"
onclick="BulletedList1_Click">
</asp:BulletedList>
B. <asp:BulletedList ID="BulletedList1" runat="server" DisplayMode="HyperLink"
DataSourceID="XmlDataSource1" DataTextField="Name" DataMember="ID"
onclick="BulletedList1_Click">
</asp:BulletedList>
C. <asp:BulletedList ID="BulletedList1" runat="server" DisplayMode="LinkButton"
DataSourceID="XmlDataSource1" DataTextField="Name" DataValueField="ID"
onclick="BulletedList1_Click">
</asp:BulletedList>
D. <asp:BulletedList ID="BulletedList1" runat="server" DisplayMode="HyperLink"
DataSourceID="XmlDataSource1" DataTextField="ID" DataValueField="Name"
onclick="BulletedList1_Click">
</asp:BulletedList>
Answer: C
Microsoft 자료 070-562 자격증시험 070-562 덤프 070-562 덤프 070-562 기출문제
7.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create the following controls:
A composite custom control named MyControl.
A templated custom control named OrderFormData.
You write the following code segment to override the method named CreateChildControls() in the
MyControl class. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 protected override void CreateChildControls() {
02 Controls.Clear();
03 OrderFormData oFData = new OrderFormData("OrderForm");
04
05 }
You need to add the OrderFormData control to the MyControl control.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. Controls.Add(oFData);
B. Template.InstantiateIn(this);
Template.InstantiateIn(oFData);
C. Controls.Add(oFData);
this.Controls.Add(oFData);
D. this.TemplateControl = (TemplateControl)Template;
oFData.TemplateControl = (TemplateControl)Template;
Controls.Add(oFData);
Answer: B
Microsoft 시험후기 070-562 자격증시험 070-562 070-562 시험자료 070-562 IT자격증시험자료
8.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. You
create a Web page that contains the following two XML fragments. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <script runat="server">
02
03 </script>
04 <asp:ListView ID="ListView1" runat="server"
05 DataSourceID="SqlDataSource1"
06
07 >
08 <ItemTemplate>
09 <td>
10 <asp:Label ID="LineTotalLabel" runat="server" Text='<%# Eval("LineTotal") %>' />
11 </td>
12 </ItemTemplate>
The SqlDataSource1 object retrieves the data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. The
database table has a column named LineTotal.
You need to ensure that when the size of the LineTotal column value is greater than seven characters, the
column is displayed in red color.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr (object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = (Label)e.Item.FindControl("LineTotalLabel");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnItemDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr (object sender, ListViewItemEventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = (Label)e.Item.FindControl("LineTotal");
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBinding="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotal";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 06.
OnDataBound="FmtClr"
Insert the following code segment at line 02.
protected void FmtClr(object sender, EventArgs e) {
Label LineTotal = new Label();
LineTotal.ID = "LineTotalLabel";
if ( LineTotal.Text.Length > 7) {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Red;
}
else {
LineTotal.ForeColor = Color.Black;
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft Dumps 070-562 자격시험 070-562 IT자격증시험 070-562 최신덤프
9.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web page named Default.aspx in the root of the application. You add an
ImageResources.resx resource file in the App_GlobalResources folder. The ImageResources.resx file
contains a localized resource named LogoImageUrl.
You need to retrieve the value of LogoImageUrl.
Which code segment should you use?
A. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetLocalResourceObject("LogoImageUrl");
B. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetGlobalResourceObject("Default", "LogoImageUrl");
C. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetGlobalResourceObject("ImageResources", "LogoImageUrl");
D. string logoImageUrl = (string)GetLocalResourceObject("ImageResources.LogoImageUrl");
Answer: C
Microsoft IT자격증시험자료 070-562 IT자격증시험 070-562 국제공인자격증 070-562 시험문제
10.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a Web page named enterName.aspx. The Web page contains a TextBox control named
txtName. The Web page cross posts to a page named displayName.aspx that contains a Label control
named lblName.
You need to ensure that the lblName Label control displays the text that was entered in the txtName
TextBox control.
Which code segment should you use?
A. lblName.Text = Request.QueryString["txtName"];
B. TextBox txtName = FindControl("txtName") as TextBox;
lblName.Text = txtName.Text;
C. TextBox txtName = Parent.FindControl("txtName") as TextBox;
lblName.Text = txtName.Text;
D. TextBox txtName = PreviousPage.FindControl("txtName") as TextBox;
lblName.Text = txtName.Text;
Answer: D
Microsoft 인증 070-562 시험자료 070-562 인증덤프 070-562 자격증자료 070-562 시험문제
11.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You write the following code segment to create a class named MultimediaDownloader that implements
the IHttpHandler interface.
namespace Contoso.Web.UI {
public class MultimediaDownloader : IHttpHandler {
...
}
}
The MultimediaDownloader class performs the following tasks:
It returns the content of the multimedia files from the Web server
It processes requests for the files that have the .media file extension
The .media file extension is mapped to the aspnet_isapi.dll file in Microsoft IIS 6.0.
You need to configure the MultimediaDownloader class in the Web.config file of the application.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <httpHandlers>
<add verb="*.media" path="*" validate="false" type="Contoso.Web.UI.MultimediaDownloader" />
</httpHandlers>
B. <httpHandlers>
<add verb="HEAD" path="*.media" validate="true" type="Contoso.Web.UI.MultimediaDownloader" />
</httpHandlers>
C. <httpHandlers>
<add verb="*" path="*.media" validate="false" type="Contoso.Web.UI.MultimediaDownloader" />
</httpHandlers>
D. <httpHandlers>
<add verb="GET,POST" path="*" validate="true" type="Contoso.Web.UI.MultimediaDownloader" />
</httpHandlers>
Answer: C
Microsoft 자격증 070-562 자격시험 070-562 070-562 자격증자료 070-562 인증덤프 070-562 자격증시험
12.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application must redirect the original URL to a different ASPX page.
You need to ensure that the users cannot view the original URL after the page is executed.
You also need to ensure that each page execution requires only one request from the client browser.
What should you do?
A. Use the Server.Transfer method to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
B. Use the Response.Redirect method to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
C. Use the HttpContext.Current.RewritePath method to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
D. Add the Location: new URL value to the Response.Headers collection. Call the Response.End()
statement. Send the header to the client computer to transfer execution to the correct ASPX page.
Answer: C
Microsoft 기출문제 070-562 pdf 070-562 자격증 070-562 자격시험
13.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The Web site uses C# as the programming language. You plan to add a code file written in Microsoft
VB.NET to the application. This code segment will not be converted to C#.
You add the following code fragment to the Web.config file of the application.
<compilation debug="false">
<codeSubDirectories>
<add directoryName="VBCode"/>
</codeSubDirectories>
</compilation>
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met:
The existing VB.NET file can be used in the Web application
The file can be modified and compiled at run time
What should you do?
A. Create a new class library that uses VB.NET as the programming language.
Add the VB.NET code file to the class library. Add a reference to the class library in the application.
B. Create a new folder named VBCode at the root of the application. Place the VB.NET code file in this
new folder.
C. Create a new Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service project that uses VB.NET
as the programming language. Expose the VB.NET code functionality through the WCF service. Add a
service reference to the WCF service project in the application.
D. Create a new folder named VBCode inside the App_Code folder of the application. Place the VB.NET
code file in this new folder.
Answer: D
Microsoft 교재 070-562 덤프 070-562 강좌
14.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You create a custom Web user control named SharedControl. The control will be compiled as a library.
You write the following code segment for the SharedControl control. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 protected override void OnInit(EventArgs e)
02 {
03 base.OnInit(e);
04
05 }
All the master pages in the ASP.NET application contain the following directive.
<%@ Master Language="C#" EnableViewState="false" %>
You need to ensure that the state of the SharedControl control can persist on the pages that reference a
master page.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. Page.RegisterRequiresPostBack(this);
B. Page.RegisterRequiresControlState(this);
C. Page.UnregisterRequiresControlState(this);
D. Page.RegisterStartupScript("SharedControl","server");
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-562 IT덤프 070-562 후기
15.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. The
application runs on Microsoft IIS 6.0.
You create a page named oldPage.aspx.
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met when a user attempts to access the page:
The browser diplays the URL of the oldPage.aspx page.
The browser displays the page named newPage.aspx
Which code segment should you use?
A. Server.Transfer("newPage.aspx");
B. Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx");
C. if (Request.Url.UserEscaped) {
Server.TransferRequest("newPage.aspx");
}
else {
Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx", true);
}
D. if (Request.Url.UserEscaped) {
Response.RedirectLocation = "oldPage.aspx";
Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx", true);
}
else {
Response.Redirect("newPage.aspx");
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 국제공인자격증 070-562 자격증시험 070-562 070-562 자격증시험
16.You modify an existing Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version
3.5.
You add a theme to the ASP.NET application.
You need to apply the theme to override any settings of individual controls.
What should you do?
A. In the Web.config file of the application, set the Theme attribute of the pages element to the name of
the theme.
B. In the Web.config file of the application, set the StyleSheetTheme attribute of the pages element to the
name of the theme.
C. Add a master page to the application. In the @Master directive, set the Theme attribute to the name of
the theme.
D. Add a master page to the application. In the @Master directive, set the StyleSheetTheme attribute to
the name of the theme.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-562 자격증덤프 070-562 070-562 강좌 070-562 자격증
17.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5. The
application has a mobile Web form that contains the following ObjectList control.
<mobile:ObjectList ID="ObjectListCtrl" OnItemCommand="ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand"
Runat="server">
<Command Name="CmdDisplayDetails" Text="Details" />
<Command Name="CmdRemove" Text="Remove" />
</mobile:ObjectList>
You create an event handler named ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand.
You need to ensure that the ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand handler detects the selection of the
CmdDisplayDetails item.
Which code segment should you write?
A. public void ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand(object sender, ObjectListCommandEventArgs e) {
if (e.CommandName == "CmdDisplayDetails") {
}
}
B. public void ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand(object sender, ObjectListCommandEventArgs e) {
if (e.CommandArgument.ToString() == "CmdDisplayDetails") {
}
}
C. public void ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand(object sender, ObjectListCommandEventArgs e) {
ObjectListCommand cmd = sender as ObjectListCommand;
if (cmd.Name == "CmdDisplayDetails") {
}
}
D. public void ObjectListCtrl_ItemCommand(object sender, ObjectListCommandEventArgs e) {
ObjectListCommand cmd = e.CommandSource as ObjectListCommand;
if (cmd.Name == "CmdDisplayDetails") {
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft IT자격증시험 070-562 dumps 070-562 시험후기
18.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application contains the following device filter element in the Web.config file.
<filter name="isHtml" compare="PreferredRenderingType"argument="html32" />
The application contains a Web page that has the following image control. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <mobile:Image ID="imgCtrl" Runat="server">
03 </mobile:Image>
You need to ensure that the following conditions are met:
The imgCtrl Image control displays he highRes.jpg file if the Web browser supports html.
The imgCtrl Image control displays lowRes.gif if the Web browser does not support html
Which DeviceSpecific element should you insert at line 02?
A. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="isHtml" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
B. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="isHtml" Argument="false" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice Filter="isHtml" Argument="true" ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
C. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="PreferredRenderingType" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
D. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="PreferredRenderingType" Argument="false" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice Filter="PreferredRenderingType" Argument="true" ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
Answer: A
Microsoft 인증 070-562 070-562 기출문제 070-562 시험자료 070-562 덤프자료
19.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
When you review the application performance counters, you discover that there is an unexpected
increase in the value of the Application Restarts counter.
You need to identify the reasons for this increase.
What are three possible reasons that could cause this increase? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Restart of the Microsoft IIS 6.0 host.
B. Restart of the Microsoft Windows Server 2003 that hosts the Web application.
C. Addition of a new assembly in the Bin directory of the application.
D. Addition of a code segment that requires recompilation to the ASP.NET Web application.
E. Enabling of HTTP compression in the Microsoft IIS 6.0 manager for the application.
F. Modification to the Web.config file in the system.web section for debugging the application.
Answer: CDF
Microsoft IT자격증 070-562 070-562 dump 070-562 최신덤프 070-562 IT자격증시험자료
20.You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You add the following code fragment to the Web.config file of the application (Line numbers are
includedfor reference only).
01 <healthMonitoring>
02 <providers>
03 <add name="EventLogProvider"
type="System.Web.Management.EventLogWebEventProvider />
04 <add name="WmiWebEventProvider"
type="System.Web.Management.WmiWebEventProvider />
05 </providers>
06 <eventMappings>
07
08 </eventMappings>
09 <rules>
10 <add name="Security Rule" eventName="Security Event" provider="WmiWebEventProvider"
/>
11 <add name="AppError Rule" eventName="AppError Event" provider="EventLogProvider" />
12 </rules>
13 </healthMonitoring>
You need to configure Web Events to meet the following requirements:
Security-related Web Events are mapped to Microsoft Windows Management Instrumentation (WMI)
events.
Web Events caused by problems with configuration or application code are logged into the Windows
Application Event Log.
Which code fragment should you insert at line 07?
A. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebAuditEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebRequestErrorEvent"/>
B. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebAuditEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebErrorEvent"/>
C. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebApplicationLifetimeEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebRequestErrorEvent"/>
D. <add name="Security Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebApplicationLifetimeEvent"/>
<add name="AppError Event" type="System.Web.Management.WebErrorEvent"/>
Answer: B
Microsoft 자격증 070-562 기출문제 070-562 기출문제
NO.7 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET Web application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
The application contains the following device filter element in the Web.config file.
<filter name="isHtml" compare="PreferredRenderingType"argument="html32" />
The application contains a Web page that has the following image control. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <mobile:Image ID="imgCtrl" Runat="server">
03 </mobile:Image>
You need to ensure that the following conditions are met:
The imgCtrl Image control displays he highRes.jpg file if the Web browser supports html.
The imgCtrl Image control displays lowRes.gif if the Web browser does not support html
Which DeviceSpecific element should you insert at line 02?
A. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="isHtml" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
B. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="isHtml" Argument="false" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice Filter="isHtml" Argument="true" ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
C. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="PreferredRenderingType" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
D. <DeviceSpecific>
<Choice Filter="PreferredRenderingType" Argument="false" ImageUrl="highRes.jpg" />
<Choice Filter="PreferredRenderingType" Argument="true" ImageUrl="lowRes.gif" />
</DeviceSpecific>
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-562 IT시험덤프 070-562 시험문제 070-562
NO.8 You create a Microsoft ASP.NET application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework version 3.5.
You write the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <asp:RequiredFieldValidator
02 ID="rfValidator1" runat="server"
03 Display="Dynamic" ControlToValidate="TextBox1"
04
05 >
06
07 </asp:RequiredFieldValidator>
08
09 <asp:ValidationSummary DisplayMode="List"
10 ID="ValidationSummary1" runat="server" />
You need to ensure that the error message displayed in the validation control is also displayed in the
validation summary list.
What should you do.?
A. Add the following code segment to line 06.
Required text in TextBox1
B. Add the following code segment to line 04.
Text="Required text in TextBox1"
C. Add the following code segment to line 04.
ErrorMessage="Required text in TextBox1"
D. Add the following code segment to line 04.
Text="Required text in TextBox1" ErrorMessage="ValidationSummary1"
Answer: C
Microsoft 덤프 070-562 덤프자료 070-562 자격증신청 070-562 자격시험 070-562 자격시험
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기